Keynumbers for: Star Vault

 6/30/201012/31/20106/30/201112/31/20116/30/201212/31/20126/30/201312/31/2013
Number of months that the report spans612612612612
Total revenue (MSEK)2.7545.861.522.791.252.211.252.32
Earnings before interest and taxes (EBIT) (MSEK)0.857-0.551.32-3.20-1.28-2.83-1.06-2.88
Pre tax profit (PTP) (MSEK)0.9014.631.32-3.45-1.32-2.92-1.10-2.94
Net Revenue (MSEK)0.631-0.56-1.39-4.45-1.32-2.92-1.10-2.94
Earnings per share (SEK)0.03-0.028-0.05-0.15-0.04-0.09-0.03-0.06
Dividend per share (SEK)00------
Owner's equity (MSEK)10.5109.3211.128.067.065.455.316.07
Fixed assets (MSEK)11.81012.3012.279.578.196.845.504.17
Intangible assets (MSEK)---9.478.146.825.494.17
Liquid assets (MSEK)2.1430.700.660.360.210.190.592.61
Total shareholder equity and liabilities (MSEK)--12.929.938.407.036.096.78
Long time debts including distributions (MSEK)1.800-0.500.450.200.150.05-
Short term debt (MSEK)1.6433.681.301.411.141.430.730.71
The share's par value (SEK)0.040.040.040.040.040.040.040.04
Cash flow for the period (MSEK)---0.32-0.52-0.08-0.060.362.45
Number of shares (in millions)--29 838 00029 838 00033 704 69033 704 69033 704 69047 874 549
Average number of employees--10-----

  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se