Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

7/24/2014 4:19:26 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Zinzino B  SectorPic0.050.519.8510.109.8010.109.8011,250112,1125272.49
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic  3.814.263.83    047.18
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.6750.7450.70    04.95
Wonderful Times Groupinfo SectorPic  10.0010.6010.50    018.66
WntResearch  SectorPic0.903.2528.3028.6028.6029.6027.8094,4092,714,383195442.38
Wiking Mineral  SectorPic(0.13)-5.652.152.252.172.352.1515,58533,8561126.96
VJ since 1890 BTAinfo SectorPic  0.0980.1180.10    0 
VJ since 1890  SectorPic  0.1120.1180.11    014.30
Vivoline  SectorPic0.356.365.505.855.855.855.853001,755193.65
Vindico Security  SectorPic(0.14)-7.001.861.891.861.901.862,8505,38129.52
Vendator B  SectorPic0.000.000.830.900.900.900.801,003902.4226.44
United Media  SectorPic0.000.000.330.340.340.350.3218,0006,02047.79
True Heading B  SectorPic0.032.311.311.331.331.371.3345,10060,7251534.93
Traveas A  SectorPic  0.961.051.14    033.21
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic  0.0050.990.002    0 
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic   0.020.01    0 
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.02)-3.390.520.570.570.6050.56551,74429,70410 5.83
Transferator A  SectorPic(0.05)-6.670.700.740.700.700.70377263.91 10.08
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  105.00%107.00%107.00%    0 
TiksPac  SectorPic  4.004.054.08    029.03
Thenberg & Kinde B  SectorPic(0.059)-21.850.2250.2690.2110.2110.2119,5002,005273.30
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic  0.270.350.25    0 
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.032.311.331.351.331.351.3318,33224,5106100.32
SyntheticMR  SectorPic(0.70)-2.2830.0038.0030.0030.0030.0040012,0001103.89
SwitchCore B  SectorPic(0.10)-4.332.302.342.212.302.212,1804,9174 68.44
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.000.002.432.702.702.702.292,8567,5967 16.72
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Swede Resources B  SectorPic0.000.000.850.8950.870.8950.8611,3819,930316.10
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.024.260.4730.4950.490.490.4722,43810,746523.46
Spago  SectorPic  11.7011.9011.75    064.96
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.008.908.958.909.008.8516,692148,93819147.34
Serstech  SectorPic0.152.835.205.455.455.455.253001,595271.81
Senzime  SectorPic(0.05)-0.637.507.957.957.957.9550397.5187.63
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.10)-0.9110.0010.6510.8510.8510.002,56025,851465.49
Saniona  SectorPic0.908.1811.2011.9011.9011.9010.7524,747276,33336165.20
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.603.7016.8016.9016.8017.0016.306,483109,2341441.37
RLS Global BTAinfo SectorPic0.0355.650.660.750.6550.6550.655666436.22 
RLS Global  SectorPic0.2331.940.8250.930.950.950.7534,54628,835823.94
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.000.000.430.4430.430.4450.43148,00064,563652.33
Recyctec B  SectorPic1.507.3221.5022.0022.0023.0020.1015,549330,47837268.16
Railcare Group  SectorPic2.004.1748.0050.0050.0051.0049.003,500175,10210219.02
QBankinfo SectorPic0.052.941.731.801.751.851.7310,00017,790643.75
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.151.0913.7513.9013.9513.9513.7013,935192,4911466.64
PromikBookinfo SectorPic(0.005)-1.050.4710.4990.470.470.472,000940.0120.91
Phase Holographicinfo SectorPic(0.16)-4.313.573.763.553.603.555,75020,613318.33
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.009.6510.5010.5010.5010.308008,3004178.75
Peptonic Medicalinfo SectorPic0.252.729.209.459.459.459.406,00056,625375.04
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic  1.451.611.51    016.92
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic(0.02)-0.911.252.172.172.172.1770151.91 
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.408.165.055.305.305.404.7037,750192,9603248.49
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.005)-1.670.2950.3130.2950.2960.295300,00088,513336.39
OptiFreezeinfo SectorPic1.6511.5015.8016.0016.0017.9014.30242,4513,854,378454124.80
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Novus Group  SectorPic0.317.994.004.194.194.203.7057,812226,3733243.46
Nordic Camping  SectorPic0.000.0018.5018.7018.9018.9018.501,14021,2902159.78
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.001)-0.210.4660.4790.4790.480.46131,00014,630593.85
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.000.000.420.450.4490.4490.4492,5811,159125.83
Mycab International SDB  SectorPic0.000.000.050.060.050.050.059,911495.6122.15
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.20)-0.5338.1038.4037.8038.7037.8028,6021,093,945521,355.11
Motion Displayinfo SectorPic(0.15)-2.106.807.207.007.407.004,46331,622563.28
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic  0.0111.000.01    0 
Moretimeinfo SectorPic  2.372.492.40    025.09
Miris Holding  SectorPic  0.2460.2490.249    031.85
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.22)-7.512.722.802.713.002.7142,997120,31611101.76
MediRox B  SectorPic0.301.6218.5018.8018.8018.9018.502,51747,0215 61.98
MediRox A  SectorPic0.000.0018.5019.0018.5018.5018.5074013,6903 48.78
MediRätt B  SectorPic0.1011.110.950.9951.001.001.00500500.017.41
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.03)-2.051.441.491.431.471.4247,51568,7951483.01
Medfield  SectorPic0.000.0015.3015.7015.6015.7015.303,32051,6169234.74
Massolit B  SectorPic(0.15)-11.541.121.151.151.311.1174,21386,1821720.16
Lucent Oil  SectorPic(0.05)-1.852.653.022.652.702.652,0005,32025.61
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.501.5632.4032.5032.5032.5032.002,83091,5158111.04
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.000.007.007.157.007.007.0060,087420,609288.80
Klick Data B  SectorPic  15.3025.0016.80    041.13
Josab International  SectorPic0.000.0014.2514.8014.7514.7513.5039,443553,25153701.39
Jojka  SectorPic  2.532.983.01    019.22
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.0013.130.0320.0330.0330.0330.0315,534,312177,4983236.62
INEV Studios  SectorPic  4.975.305.35    027.66
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic0.000.001.351.381.351.351.351,2001,620136.91
HQ  SectorPic0.000.000.500.510.500.5150.5062,21431,74013136.14
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.152.266.706.806.806.806.7522,200150,3858121.32
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.932.091.92    026.14
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.722.882.82    016.38
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic  0.340.3790.391    041.87
Greater Thaninfo SectorPic(0.40)-3.3611.0011.7011.5011.7011.501,50017,350373.47
Genesis IT  SectorPic  8.408.858.40    078.08
FX International  SectorPic  0.6551.500.80    02.04
Forsstrom B  SectorPic  4.515.154.80    08.40
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic(0.06)-12.000.440.4890.440.440.444,5001,98023.00
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic  3.403.493.40    0140.23
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.45)-4.868.809.008.808.808.8096844.81115.07
EQL Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.110.300.29    00.19
EQL Pharma  SectorPic0.000.003.703.903.903.983.9068266.8252.60
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.151.0414.4514.6014.6015.3014.1092,4991,366,48991364.44
Envirologic Binfo SectorPic  5.305.705.85    027.00
Emotra  SectorPic(1.30)-5.1623.9024.0023.9023.9023.505,723135,1781362.04
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  38.0041.9039.50    0255.96
EcoRub B  SectorPic(0.13)-3.383.663.733.723.883.6053,158198,1003265.21
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic(0.05)-12.500.350.490.350.350.3542,19614,7693 
ECOMB  SectorPic  2.162.492.20    022.00
Ecoclime  SectorPic  4.154.404.35    028.24
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.010.253.963.993.973.993.957,30028,98012192.98
DexTech Medicalinfo SectorPic0.704.0717.5017.9017.9018.0017.508,609153,71812253.51
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Dentwareinfo SectorPic0.050.925.005.505.505.505.301,0005,480237.11
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic(0.02)-2.020.900.9850.970.970.972,3452,275161.41
Conpharm B  SectorPic(0.005)-0.690.650.7150.720.720.6630,00020,8643 12.60
Conpharm A  SectorPic0.000.000.851.251.201.201.2013,40016,0801 6.09
Community Entertainment  SectorPic(0.005)-5.560.0850.090.0850.0850.08587,5007,438114.16
Comfort Window  SectorPic(0.295)-24.580.931.320.9050.9050.9053,0002,71515.60
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.65)-4.9812.6012.8012.4013.3512.4012,045153,24533211.40
Cherry B  SectorPic  31.0031.6031.00    0396.88
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.09513.570.680.790.7950.7950.6820,50014,055210.26
Business Control Systems  SectorPic  0.1260.1490.135    04.48
BrainCoolinfo SectorPic(0.05)-1.064.604.654.654.814.60109,392508,8756479.85
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic  0.7550.780.80    058.25
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic  0.170.200.19    018.73
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.012.700.380.3990.380.420.3757,63022,192979.96
Bahnhof B  SectorPic0.000.0078.7579.2579.0079.2578.257,282573,55820849.76
Axonkidsinfo SectorPic1.1013.929.059.209.0010.057.9052,222466,6099457.60
AroCell  SectorPic1.1012.799.6010.059.7010.508.70267,2282,590,738181186.19
Archelon B  SectorPic0.000.000.0950.100.100.100.1020,0002,00027.31
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic1.708.9920.0020.5020.6020.6019.004,60392,04817153.57
AQ  SectorPic(0.25)-0.2987.0087.5087.0087.2585.259,502823,160441,568.96
Angler Gaming BTA 2info SectorPic  1.361.751.47    0 
Angler Gaming BTAinfo SectorPic  1.361.751.27    0 
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.06)-3.571.611.701.621.621.6050,12580,248968.39
Amnode  SectorPic(0.16)-3.564.344.794.344.344.342,50010,850121.49
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(0.90)-2.2439.0039.4039.3039.7039.005,184203,59119242.03
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic(0.16)-24.240.52 0.500.500.5020,00010,0001 
Ambiainfo SectorPic1.4511.4213.6014.1514.1514.1513.005,87878,3511326.28
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Alteco  SectorPic0.254.635.405.655.655.655.6530169.5161.69
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.021.431.281.421.421.421.2398,000127,4482775.02
ahaWorldinfo SectorPic0.050.885.405.905.755.755.7513,00074,750233.65
Accelerator Nordic BTAinfo SectorPic  1.251.551.35    0 
Accelerator  SectorPic(0.30)-16.481.531.821.521.521.521,0001,520116.68
Abelco  SectorPic  4.755.004.60    030.77
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.10)-1.825.405.455.405.555.3518,435100,54721156.50
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic(0.125)-13.510.800.900.800.800.80860688.014.84
NordIQ GöteborginfoOBSectorPic  1.252.261.25    08.07
GuldAdaminfoOBSectorPic  0.1210.1350.16    09.60
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic(0.014)-4.780.240.2770.2790.2790.2796,5001,814113.22
Cefour BTA BinfoOBSectorPic  0.0230.0270.027    0 
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.000.000.0250.0260.0260.0260.024601,26614,7531014.66



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se