Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

3/29/2017 1:10:29 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Zenicor  SectorPic0.602.2126.1027.3027.8027.9025.002,67870,19310123.80
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic0.037.140.460.7750.450.500.455,0002,2662 
Zenergy  SectorPic0.101.985.105.305.155.404.9079,055412,3945979.89
Yield Life Science  SectorPic(0.01)-0.501.992.002.002.102.001,0502,125229.94
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.750.7950.785    020.62
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  7.2010.455.95    014.30
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic0.000.008.5511.008.558.558.55977.01 
WntResearch  SectorPic(1.00)-3.7525.7026.1025.7028.6025.7029,858790,82762437.83
Vindico Group  SectorPic(0.08)-6.961.101.191.071.071.0715,00016,050216.30
VideoBurst  SectorPic0.2510.822.562.722.562.802.17726,1921,816,58018635.84
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic0.604.0015.2015.6015.6015.6014.805107,8763116.48
VibroSence Dynamics BTU Binfo SectorPic(0.50)-1.4325.0034.5034.5034.5034.001404,7732 
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic(0.15)-1.718.608.958.609.108.2040,542353,25136124.30
Umida Binfo SectorPic(0.40)-6.455.355.805.806.455.8021,729134,57218 56.79
True Heading B  SectorPic  0.2470.2690.246    0 16.85
Transferator B  SectorPic0.000.001.321.471.311.311.312026.21 28.86
Transferator A  SectorPic  1.171.541.39    0 41.71
Tourn International  SectorPic0.201.1916.9017.0017.0018.0017.003,03752,5297123.76
Toleranzia  SectorPic0.254.275.756.106.106.205.657,36542,9471848.76
TiksPac  SectorPic0.041.912.092.132.132.132.0813,87029,400323.43
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.04)-3.201.231.241.211.251.2070,00085,02111 104.16
SyntheticMR  SectorPic9.003.54256.50262.50263.50272.00263.5036899,01091,064.56
SynAct  SectorPic(0.25)-4.315.555.705.555.855.5515,13387,4221668.04
Sydsvenska Hem XDSectorPic  99.50102.00100.87    0242.09
Storytel B  SectorPic1.501.9279.0079.5079.5079.5078.0020,4181,612,5421113,803.85
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.002)-0.740.270.2840.270.2850.2741,51511,2916 18.10
SpectraCure TO 2info SectorPic  0.190.210.19    0 
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.010.781.261.301.301.351.3042,54056,5791173.57
Spago  SectorPic0.151.0614.2014.3514.3514.4014.002,70038,4958123.44
Slottsviken B  SectorPic0.011.640.5950.620.620.620.61600370.02 17.85
Slottsviken A  SectorPic  1.011.241.24    0 6.27
Sleepo  SectorPic  2.192.482.33    014.66
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic(0.16)-5.572.702.712.712.872.7116,10544,612917.03
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.005.505.655.655.855.5533,611189,33828236.66
Shortcut Media  SectorPic0.558.736.556.856.857.706.30103,454720,3919454.04
Senzime BTAinfo SectorPic  5.255.605.205.755.202,90016,1356 
Senzime  SectorPic(0.10)-1.596.156.206.206.306.151,4398,9377224.27
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.03)-1.541.861.901.921.921.771,5822,845234.41
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.401.180.40    0 
Sealwacs  SectorPic1.4522.146.758.008.008.007.652,01615,9141124.60
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.000.006.957.156.956.956.951,4389,994122.26
Rootfruit  SectorPic0.152.047.307.507.507.507.301501,115346.16
RLS Global BTAinfo SectorPic0.505.249.8010.0510.0510.1010.007,38974,24511 
RLS Global  SectorPic0.000.0010.2510.4010.2511.0010.2522,329234,28922559.03
RhoVac  SectorPic  7.407.607.60    062.04
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.01)-0.392.582.592.582.662.56728,2051,890,992161360.45
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.3130.400.313    0 
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic(0.05)-0.786.056.356.356.406.159,08056,4231131.74
Redsense  SectorPic  15.7016.0015.70    0147.43
Recyctec BTA Binfo SectorPic(0.21)-8.112.402.502.382.502.387,00017,0503 
Recyctec B  SectorPic(0.01)-0.352.722.822.822.842.8110,14028,5846 44.78
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Real Heart  SectorPic0.000.0011.8012.0012.0012.0012.00871,0441133.87
Raybased  SectorPic0.302.1613.8014.1514.2014.3513.501,70523,736585.60
Railcare Group  SectorPic2.251.84122.50123.50124.25124.75122.00404,8984544.26
QuickCool TO 1info SectorPic(0.02)-7.410.250.3190.250.250.259,0782,2704 
QuickCool  SectorPic0.072.363.043.063.033.033.001,9905,982324.15
QBank  SectorPic0.203.455.656.006.006.006.002,00012,000141.10
Provide IT  SectorPic0.050.647.857.907.857.907.651,45111,276552.35
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.000.008.608.808.808.808.1012,900109,3322190.41
PromikBook  SectorPic0.000.000.2740.290.2950.2950.29520,0005,900217.95
Prebona  SectorPic0.071.783.814.084.004.133.831,5056,149460.10
Plejd TRinfo SectorPic(0.10)-11.760.750.800.750.850.752,5511,9347 
Plejd BTAinfo SectorPic  15.50      0 
Plejd  SectorPic0.000.0018.5019.2018.5019.3018.502,16640,66210105.14
PlayHippo BTAinfo SectorPic0.0210.000.170.200.220.220.221,000,000220,0002 
PlayHippo  SectorPic0.0052.380.2150.2260.2150.2330.21569,26214,9441040.98
Phase Holographic  SectorPic0.301.2424.2024.4024.4024.4024.102,08050,54514281.81
PharmaLundensis BTUinfo SectorPic0.201.1218.0018.7018.0018.0018.0063611,4484 
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic(0.30)-4.696.106.356.106.406.102,90017,8945114.66
Pharmacolog  SectorPic0.505.009.7010.4510.5010.5010.501,00010,500341.26
PExA  SectorPic(0.10)-1.895.205.255.205.355.207,14637,1626 47.97
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic0.021.471.341.381.381.411.3077,485103,7354528.43
Pen Concept  SectorPic0.101.855.155.505.505.505.50100550.01102.71
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.123.683.253.383.383.753.2427,36892,5553747.35
Ortoma B  SectorPic(0.20)-0.6729.2029.7029.7030.0029.001,29238,14911 338.95
Orezone  SectorPic(0.087)-17.860.400.4190.400.5050.401,267,890537,16211423.84
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Orasolv  SectorPic0.0071.830.3770.3830.3890.3920.3897,0502,744373.44
OptiFreeze  SectorPic(0.70)-2.4927.4028.2027.4029.7027.403,25990,22021235.09
Oncology Venture BTAinfo SectorPic  25.00      0 
Oncology Venture  SectorPic1.303.4738.8039.1038.8039.2037.5025,158971,45080390.90
Oboya B  SectorPic(0.50)-3.1115.5016.1015.6016.2015.609,167144,67316 274.99
Novus Group  SectorPic0.020.722.662.812.812.812.50325883.8229.15
NFO Drives  SectorPic0.0010.320.310.3140.310.3110.309519,500161,0951173.78
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic(5.00)-5.8081.2583.0081.2588.2573.501,387119,91410 236.51
Net Gaming  SectorPic(0.05)-0.559.109.159.059.158.9024,381219,98623520.60
Nanologica  SectorPic0.000.0014.7015.4015.4015.4015.402003,080171.11
Nanexa  SectorPic(0.20)-2.139.059.159.209.909.203,33331,453870.15
Motion Display  SectorPic(0.50)-3.9412.2012.4012.2012.4012.105,93072,61411126.82
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic(0.002)-2.600.0740.0770.0750.0760.07198,03414,688528.97
Miris Holding  SectorPic(0.001)-2.500.0390.040.0390.040.038736,25028,9101062.10
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.010.621.611.701.621.801.6230,66550,397896.78
MenuCard B  SectorPic0.020.882.302.362.302.302.3013,90331,977418.81
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic  0.0950.100.125    0 
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.01)-0.671.461.491.491.561.4688,562132,14422125.35
Medfield TRinfo SectorPic0.000.000.010.0150.010.010.01123,4761,23515 
Medfield BTAinfo SectorPic  0.002      0 
Medfield  SectorPic(0.07)-1.674.004.124.134.134.13200826.0171.18
Mälaråsen  SectorPic0.000.00114.50114.75114.75115.50114.7542348,6346308.68
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic1.001.3773.5074.2574.2574.5074.251067,8713253.68
Litium TO 1info SectorPic   0.0440.003    0 
Litium  SectorPic(0.35)-3.958.508.608.508.608.5024,926213,1141356.05
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.000.007.307.507.307.307.30120876.01 115.75
Klick Data B  SectorPic  5.408.008.00    0 19.58
Josab International TRinfo SectorPic  0.050.0890.0890.090.0197,0622,86731 
Josab International BTA 1info SectorPic  0.05      0 
Josab International  SectorPic0.020.862.332.342.342.382.3236,24385,25620133.02
Jojka  SectorPic  2.572.762.73    026.15
Invent Medic BTAinfo SectorPic0.756.1712.5012.9012.9013.1012.9013,829178,39920 
Invent Medic  SectorPic0.503.8513.6013.9513.5013.9513.003,00039,80517108.27
Interfox Resources THSectorPic    8.289    0488.26HALTED
Insplorion  SectorPic(0.10)-0.3528.6029.0028.6029.5028.203,02587,40925181.98
Initiator Pharmainfo SectorPic(0.19)-3.904.554.604.684.934.5229,312135,6644440.64
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic0.500.7270.0070.2570.0070.7568.5018,3961,283,17870618.61
Igrene  SectorPic0.101.029.859.959.959.959.852,16721,554686.34
Idogen  SectorPic0.050.529.6510.009.6510.209.658,07078,43720117.95
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic  2.502.602.50    0 68.35
Hybricon URinfo SectorPic(0.028)-56.000.0220.0370.0220.050.021,215,88730,063105 
Hybricon BTUinfo SectorPic  1.00      0 
Hybricon  SectorPic0.000.001.481.591.501.551.5019,58629,8511622.27
HQ  SectorPic0.011.640.590.620.620.620.61535,921329,06122295.41
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.100.6415.6015.7015.7015.7015.604807,5305 286.39
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic0.253.118.308.358.308.508.0528,338234,98520254.19
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  4.504.574.50    038.63
GoldX  SectorPic0.0052.920.1710.1760.1760.1760.171143,61624,7121323.31
Genesis IT  SectorPic(1.00)-2.1745.1045.2045.0046.0045.0019,039860,22727427.50
Gabather  SectorPic(0.40)-4.448.558.658.609.058.5069,353604,98761126.63
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
FX International  SectorPic0.101.835.305.755.555.555.302,26012,020724.16
Follicum  SectorPic(0.06)-1.224.844.954.855.104.8018,64589,9811877.63
Finepart  SectorPic(0.05)-0.955.155.355.205.505.202,36012,572530.40
Fastout Int  SectorPic0.021.471.361.381.381.381.3543,31959,2162477.70
Everysport A  SectorPic0.032.861.081.101.081.111.0551,09555,07917 121.59
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.0030.640.4730.560.4730.4730.4731,800851.41 3.83
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.000.005.405.455.455.505.4010,22755,8966227.96
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.10)-2.174.454.544.504.604.41147,301662,23393240.56
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.30)-3.827.557.707.557.857.5039,501301,67546188.08
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.450.590.45    0 
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.3010.380.38    0 
Envirologic B  SectorPic  2.943.102.96    0 22.56
Emotra  SectorPic(0.40)-4.608.258.308.308.958.0052,103426,9146379.00
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic0.000.0071.2575.7576.0076.0076.00503,8001492.48
EcoRub B  SectorPic(0.007)-1.640.3910.400.420.4370.425,6202,3625 21.52
ECOMB  SectorPic  1.121.381.10    012.63
Ecoclime  SectorPic(0.01)-0.214.804.944.804.874.801,8008,715451.72
EatGoodinfo SectorPic(0.04)-0.964.004.124.124.204.0027,687114,3752531.04
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.201.6911.9512.0512.0512.3011.8021,799263,17647 704.37
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(0.10)-1.825.405.605.406.405.404,75426,7581192.04
Dignita  SectorPic(0.40)-4.718.258.808.108.108.101,25010,125129.57
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.100.4422.9023.4022.9022.9022.90441,0081337.84
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic0.050.4710.6510.9510.6510.6510.6098910,529429.36
Crowdsoft BTAinfo SectorPic0.01910.500.200.210.200.210.189247,15947,71110 
Crowdsoft  SectorPic(0.001)-0.460.210.2150.2150.2190.207256,42554,3342446.33
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Consensus B  SectorPic0.000.000.150.1570.150.150.1519,0002,8503 113.14
Community Entertainment  SectorPic  2.964.403.50    07.91
CombiGene  SectorPic(0.02)-0.623.123.173.193.203.1029,58592,7361852.71
Cline Scientific B  SectorPic(0.45)-5.298.208.408.058.508.057005,7254 60.38
Cherry B  SectorPic(6.00)-1.97298.00298.50298.00304.00295.0016,2354,851,082258 5,143.80
Challenger Mobile BTA Binfo SectorPic0.000.000.1750.210.1750.1750.1751,125196.91 
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.003)-1.540.1920.1980.1920.1980.19241,0868,1214 20.61
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic0.203.316.156.306.256.256.251,75010,9381 68.69
Camanio Careinfo SectorPic(0.03)-0.783.763.843.844.003.6055,105207,1779139.96
C Security  SectorPic0.655113.911.181.201.231.400.552,391,8432,703,93335518.62
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.05)-0.627.908.008.008.257.709,44675,71716187.30
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic(0.08)-2.732.852.902.852.962.8362,855180,16934263.95
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic1.251.15110.00110.25110.25110.25110.002,848313,72311244.76
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic(0.005)-5.430.0910.0920.0870.0920.08724,0002,1332 19.03
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.07)-7.690.8350.840.840.8950.8253,829,7413,289,060500422.21
Bahnhof B  SectorPic1.500.85177.00178.00178.50178.50175.002,989526,04154 1,920.04
Axonkids  SectorPic0.000.007.057.257.257.257.051,51710,807470.33
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.002)-0.950.210.220.2090.2240.20867,78814,6709 16.01
Aptahem  SectorPic(1.95)-26.175.505.805.507.655.20346,1911,997,14922042.86
AppSpotr  SectorPic0.151.619.209.309.459.609.0013,658125,1473289.67
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.10)-2.294.304.354.264.494.2627,937120,50415310.96
Amnode  SectorPic0.000.000.400.4050.400.400.401,000400.0126.54
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(0.75)-0.9776.2576.7576.5078.0075.75106,0288,118,810146 523.84
Ambia  SectorPic0.000.0012.0514.0014.0014.0014.005007,000136.31
Alzinova  SectorPic0.503.8513.4513.5013.5014.5013.106,26886,1461373.96
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Alteco  SectorPic  1.361.401.40    038.21
AlphaHelix  SectorPic  1.191.251.20    063.40
ahaWorld BTAinfo SectorPic0.010.362.762.852.762.762.7512,49234,3639 
ahaWorld  SectorPic0.000.002.862.942.952.962.825,15014,933337.04
Aerowash B  SectorPic(0.35)-3.419.559.909.9010.009.602,90228,2158 22.01
Acrinova  SectorPic  42.1048.5049.70    0224.59
AcouSort  SectorPic(0.15)-1.4510.2010.2510.2010.4510.159,33295,3931676.63
Acosenseinfo (0.05)-0.549.059.209.209.309.057,11065,5831239.54
Absolicon TRinfo SectorPic(12.30)-29.2929.1029.7029.7045.0029.003,982140,16243 
Absolicon BTAinfo SectorPic  44.00      0 
Absolicon  SectorPic(43.00)-15.01243.50245.00243.50286.00242.005,4881,394,039129231.93
A1M Pharma URinfo SectorPic0.014.350.240.250.240.360.211,270,605344,226169 
A1M Pharma BTUinfo SectorPic  0.033      0 
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.1615.691.151.181.181.371.111,426,2501,708,27529964.45
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
WiemainfoOBSectorPic(0.02)-0.942.032.102.102.122.0732,55968,1031383.80
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  2.072.632.24    013.56
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic0.202.049.9510.0010.0010.009.8015,972158,5534627.85



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se