Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

8/31/2016 9:53:48 AM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic0.0317.650.1950.300.200.680.16186,22152,32518 
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic0.2813.862.002.302.302.301.8035,92874,09822 
Absolicon  SectorPic7.2512.2464.5066.0066.5067.7561.001,44690,5151663.34
Invent Medic  SectorPic1.5011.1115.0015.2015.0016.0014.2555,687841,609109120.30
HQ  SectorPic0.0428.790.500.530.520.530.48221,924113,72517247.77
HomeMaid B  SectorPic1.008.4012.8512.9012.9013.4012.5095,8451,231,65693 235.32
QuickCool  SectorPic0.406.906.006.206.206.256.054,47627,868429.65
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.066.380.9450.981.001.000.9372,34569,76315 86.09
Orezone  SectorPic0.045.930.700.720.7150.7350.68542,491389,5214042.61
TiksPac  SectorPic0.165.692.732.912.972.972.974001,188125.27
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic1.905.5634.2036.1036.1036.2036.102509,0482123.34
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic0.304.966.056.356.356.456.359295,972239.90
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.103.802.732.752.732.792.70244,736673,86576104.12
Nanologica  SectorPic1.003.7226.8027.6027.9027.9027.901002,790193.69
Transferator B  SectorPic0.043.481.191.251.191.201.1912,15314,5826 26.22
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.0043.170.1260.130.130.130.1361,0007,9303 17.06
MedicPen  SectorPic0.052.961.741.771.741.801.69413,830716,31578146.37
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.052.941.651.741.751.751.756,00010,500252.48
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic0.202.867.107.507.207.207.002,63418,765361.80
Real Heart  SectorPic0.302.8610.8510.9510.8010.8010.806,35468,6234120.49
Litium  SectorPic0.202.637.707.807.807.857.6516,113125,4812251.43
Yield Life Scienceinfo SectorPic0.152.506.006.106.156.356.152631,622283.71
Gabather  SectorPic0.352.4214.8014.8514.8014.8514.4510,859158,87221217.92
Eurocine Vaccines TO 1info SectorPic0.012.040.490.560.500.520.4939,99120,0255 
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.301.9715.3015.5015.5015.8015.2075,5691,164,026103913.03
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.061.833.313.343.333.373.2618,37960,89315243.07
Provide IT  SectorPic0.301.8216.8016.9016.8017.0016.801,30922,058498.03
Nanexa  SectorPic0.151.808.308.508.508.558.503,30028,175264.81
Axonkids  SectorPic0.101.457.007.107.007.007.007,03049,210657.40
Novus Group  SectorPic0.031.212.512.642.512.512.514,50011,295126.03
PExA  SectorPic0.101.119.009.059.109.109.053,15428,6601061.57
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.021.021.972.011.982.041.90158,069307,11265183.37
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.051.014.955.005.005.155.0014,89774,894470.04
Bahnhof B  SectorPic2.000.97207.00209.00209.00209.00207.00762158,17221 2,248.11
WntResearch  SectorPic0.200.9720.8020.9020.9021.3020.9015,529326,14931350.71
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic1.000.93107.75108.00108.00108.00108.0022324,0842239.76
Railcare Group  SectorPic1.000.92110.00111.50110.00110.00109.0022825,0018481.84
SyntheticMR  SectorPic1.000.91110.00113.25111.00111.00111.0026028,8602448.45
Nordic Camping  SectorPic0.200.8523.3023.8023.6023.6023.404,442103,9998223.70
Josab International  SectorPic0.040.814.965.004.965.004.963,57117,7864281.95
SynAct  SectorPic0.050.786.306.406.456.556.4011,52974,7832979.08
Emotra  SectorPic0.050.717.007.057.057.056.859,67567,911567.10
Oboya B  SectorPic0.100.6515.1015.4015.4015.4015.4051785.41 271.46
Oncology Venture  SectorPic0.100.6315.8016.0015.9016.0015.901,35321,5484147.87
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.020.633.203.223.223.223.224,45014,3292134.88
Alzinova  SectorPic0.100.5916.5017.0017.0017.0016.901,01017,161373.30
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic0.050.598.558.608.508.708.4517,680151,1521768.43
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.100.5617.7017.9017.9017.9017.5029,488521,17168 991.25
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic0.500.5590.5090.7590.7592.7590.2519,5051,781,79899745.01
Prebona  SectorPic0.020.454.314.514.424.744.2510,90049,862562.53
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Dentware  SectorPic0.010.422.402.492.402.412.3927,43465,928847.89
Idogen  SectorPic0.050.4112.1512.3512.3512.4012.154,54555,7115120.91
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.250.2888.0089.5089.7590.0089.7596586,6967 552.73
Slottsviken A  SectorPic0.000.001.681.841.841.841.641,0501,9222 9.34
AQ  SectorPic0.000.00198.00198.50198.50199.00198.5027654,84493,579.76
Miris Holding  SectorPic0.000.000.0720.0740.0740.0750.074134,26010,066756.66
Consensus B  SectorPic0.000.000.150.1680.1680.1680.16330,0004,9083 126.71
Senzime  SectorPic0.000.004.424.484.484.484.481,9108,5574162.05
Everysport A  SectorPic0.000.001.461.481.461.461.461,5002,1902 108.83
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.003.503.713.503.503.505051,768265.79
FX International  SectorPic0.000.0010.9011.1510.9011.1510.905,23557,349737.09
Ambia  SectorPic0.000.0014.7515.1015.1015.1015.1035528.5139.16
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.000.009.559.859.559.559.5530286.5223.52
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.000.005.555.955.805.805.803502,030262.50
PromikBook  SectorPic0.000.000.410.450.4490.4490.4499,9084,449327.32
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic0.000.000.0740.0750.0790.0790.079153,55612,131923.16
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic0.000.005.405.505.505.705.508,40047,2805113.32
Follicum  SectorPic0.000.004.845.205.205.204.8313,24566,2021683.23
Cefour B  SectorPic0.000.000.090.0910.0910.0920.0891,554,796141,3283889.11
Cline Scientific  SectorPic0.000.009.159.809.809.809.801,07110,496273.50
Mr Green  SectorPic0.000.0028.8029.0028.8029.0028.802,82881,584101,032.46
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic0.000.0014.3514.6514.5014.6014.5011,200162,66714404.56
Hamlet Pharma TO 2info SectorPic0.000.008.808.958.958.958.95100895.01 
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic0.000.0013.7513.9513.7013.9513.7075010,350337.77
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3514.0514.1514.0514.3013.9025,329355,84531317.34
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3912.8512.9512.8012.9512.8026,965346,0018639.67
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.002)-0.430.4550.4680.4680.4680.455219,15299,8911065.38
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4311.1011.3511.4511.6011.451,17313,4635 271.28
OptiFreeze  SectorPic(0.20)-0.4543.5043.9043.8044.4043.804,858213,82911375.80
ProstaLund  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4610.7010.8010.7510.7510.602712,910269.03
Storytel B  SectorPic(0.20)-0.4841.1041.2041.2041.6041.201,93880,090201,868.30
Pharmacolog  SectorPic(0.05)-0.519.409.709.709.709.702602,522135.69
GoldXinfo SectorPic(0.001)-0.530.1830.1880.1880.1890.1881,007189.9224.90
Amnode  SectorPic(0.005)-0.540.8250.920.920.920.812,5002,105315.26
Genesis IT  SectorPic(0.10)-0.5518.0018.2018.2018.2018.20551,0011172.90
Tourn International  SectorPic(0.05)-0.588.608.808.608.608.602001,720156.93
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic(0.20)-0.6331.7031.8031.7031.9030.902,49578,68217236.68
Cherry B  SectorPic(1.00)-0.67148.25149.00148.00149.00148.001,910283,81818 2,554.64
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.01)-0.741.291.341.341.401.341,5002,088320.04
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.20)-0.7725.6025.7025.7025.7025.501,10528,2677296.82
MediRox B  SectorPic(0.10)-0.9110.7510.8510.8510.8510.852002,1701 35.77
Crowdsoftinfo SectorPic(0.002)-0.980.200.2020.2020.2020.202244,00049,288943.53
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.005)-1.090.4550.4580.4550.460.451497,446227,08226218.08
Transtema  SectorPic(0.30)-1.1824.1025.1025.1025.4025.1083321,0582470.52
Fastout Int  SectorPic(0.02)-1.181.681.691.671.701.67138,077232,8542480.16
Serstech  SectorPic(0.06)-1.214.874.904.904.994.8534,179168,79416209.46
Medfield  SectorPic(0.10)-1.237.658.008.008.108.001,70113,6785137.87
Igrene  SectorPic(0.30)-1.3022.8022.9022.8022.9022.801,59936,51711168.17
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.03)-1.332.172.252.232.282.2324,16054,0978104.67
Zenergy  SectorPic(0.15)-1.539.609.659.659.809.601,78017,2497132.32
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.04)-1.562.522.582.522.562.526,96017,6193137.63
Shortcut Media  SectorPic(0.10)-1.566.306.406.306.406.302,46515,531649.70
Slottsviken BTA B 1info SectorPic(0.01)-1.590.590.620.620.620.624,4502,7592 
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.005)-1.720.2750.2850.2850.2850.2853,000855.0167.83
Net Gaming  SectorPic(0.08)-1.844.274.494.264.604.2610,58048,3999245.06
Recyctec B  SectorPic(0.20)-1.8510.6011.2510.6011.3510.6022,321245,39743 156.35
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic(2.00)-1.87105.00106.00105.00106.00105.001,598168,7854252.00
True Heading B  SectorPic(0.01)-1.960.4620.5150.500.5350.5019,67010,1673 20.15
Toleranzia  SectorPic(0.20)-2.019.559.659.759.859.4011,610111,5361677.04
Xtranet  SectorPic(0.05)-2.222.212.242.202.252.201,6343,604357.48
Ortoma B  SectorPic(0.70)-2.3029.2029.9029.8030.5029.80982,9882 340.09
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.005)-2.330.210.220.210.210.212,019424.02 16.09
Aptahem  SectorPic(0.25)-2.4410.0010.2510.0010.3010.008,07681,227977.94
CombiGene  SectorPic(0.15)-2.785.055.255.255.355.2533,305176,479861.96
DexTech Medical  SectorPic(1.00)-2.9433.1033.9033.0033.4033.0073524,2602467.37
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.11)-3.073.313.473.473.473.0514,57847,31412 26.45
Slottsviken B  SectorPic(0.02)-3.170.580.610.610.650.6117,71111,1534 10.67
Spago  SectorPic(0.50)-3.2314.9015.0015.0015.2014.903,66154,8449129.03
RhoVac  SectorPic(0.40)-3.2911.6011.7511.7512.2011.1511,945139,1962381.52
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(0.30)-3.498.308.508.308.658.308,08267,78710137.80
Motion Display  SectorPic(0.18)-3.564.875.054.875.004.871,1235,495350.63
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.014)-3.590.3770.3890.3760.410.376162,11961,708870.98
VideoBurst  SectorPic(0.07)-4.051.671.751.661.801.643,9656,785523.24
Jojka  SectorPic(0.14)-4.263.163.293.153.163.154,65014,682330.17
Raybased  SectorPic(1.10)-4.6222.6022.9022.7023.9022.6028,946666,19455123.22
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Redsense  SectorPic(0.80)-4.7615.9016.2016.0016.7015.607,289116,92120150.25
Delta Minerals B  SectorPic(0.045)-5.330.8050.810.800.840.79609,173495,81071 132.93
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic(0.14)-6.392.052.102.052.102.059071,8842 
MediRätt B  SectorPic(0.80)-6.9910.6510.7010.6512.5510.60322,5743,694,469407 96.62
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic(0.95)-8.1210.7510.9010.7511.6010.75229,1892,550,85830653.79
RhoVac TO 1info SectorPic(0.50)-12.503.304.503.503.503.504,75016,6253 
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.051)-13.110.3370.3890.3380.400.33476,98028,3449 16.18
Klick Data B  SectorPic  8.409.059.10    0 22.28
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic  0.620.6450.63    0 5.10
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic   3.203.20    0 87.48
MediRox A  SectorPic  10.3011.8510.80    0 28.48
AlphaHelix  SectorPic  0.9751.081.04    054.95
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  60.7562.0059.50    0385.56
Vindico Group  SectorPic  1.231.391.25    013.46
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic  0.0730.0740.074    0 7.94
PlayHippo  SectorPic  0.2810.2940.288    037.15
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic  4.955.004.95    0205.24
Transferator A  SectorPic  1.141.291.30    0 39.01
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.007.207.10    0 112.58
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic  59.0061.7561.00    0 177.56
ECOMB  SectorPic  1.681.841.63    018.71
EQL Pharma  SectorPic  6.656.856.80    0162.78
Alteco  SectorPic  2.032.072.01    032.92
Greater Than  SectorPic  15.0015.2015.20    0113.85
ahaWorld  SectorPic  5.605.755.60    070.31
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
C Security  SectorPic  0.770.8850.79    07.17
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  7.008.557.50    018.02
Rootfruit  SectorPic  8.359.009.15    056.04
Sealwacs  SectorPic  8.609.009.35    028.75
Zenicor  SectorPic  13.0013.2013.00    057.89
Idogen TO 1info SectorPic  2.502.902.50    0 
Insplorion  SectorPic  8.658.908.90    044.73
SpectraCure TO 1info SectorPic  0.020.0310.03    0 
Community Entertainment  SectorPic  3.733.893.73    07.46
QBank  SectorPic  5.856.105.80    039.73
Acrinova  SectorPic  62.75 62.75    0260.56
Alzinova TO 1info SectorPic  4.565.205.20    0 
Toleranzia TO 1info SectorPic  1.651.701.70    0 
Sleepo  SectorPic  3.003.053.05    019.19
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.5550.900.90    0 
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic  4.454.614.42    063.00
Plejd  SectorPic  7.257.807.65    042.54
Litium teckningsoption 1info SectorPic  0.400.550.40    0 
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic  8.009.008.00    0 
SynAct Teckningsoption 1  SectorPic  1.251.341.33    0 
Dignita  SectorPic  8.058.357.90    026.47
Pen Conceptinfo SectorPic  4.755.105.10    095.24
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.5550.800.65    0 
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.7251.061.00    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
AbelcoinfoOBSectorPic0.0911.110.830.900.900.900.906,5195,86736.02
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic0.405.846.506.757.257.257.251072.5120.19
US Energy BinfoOBSectorPic(0.005)-4.100.1170.1190.1170.1220.117121,00014,2217 27.20
HybriconinfoOBSectorPic(0.85)-13.495.455.505.455.954.70233,1001,260,76617380.91
EcoRub BinfoOBSectorPic  0.2450.260.26    0 5.47
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  2.483.052.71    016.41



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se