Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

4/24/2014 12:38:59 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Vindico Security  SectorPic0.2929.001.291.311.291.311.0414,65017,174105.25
Vendator B  SectorPic0.1521.430.700.850.850.920.85123110224.97
WntResearch TRinfo SectorPic0.0120.000.050.060.060.070.032,316,012105,938127 
Mycab International SDB  SectorPic0.0111.110.090.100.100.100.1022,0002,200144.31
Sanionainfo SectorPic0.509.625.705.805.706.155.20134,643735,9946479.13
SensoDetect  SectorPic1.007.2514.6014.8014.8015.0014.0030,020437,4793889.33
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic0.117.241.531.591.631.631.63500815144.56
SwitchCore B  SectorPic0.146.832.162.392.192.502.0520,62447,70913 67.82
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.036.380.480.500.500.500.48119,71058,261960.85
GuldAdam  SectorPic0.015.560.190.200.190.190.1915,0002,850111.40
PromikBookinfo SectorPic0.035.560.530.570.570.570.5517,0009,585420.63
Xtranetinfo SectorPic0.055.050.991.101.041.040.99155,440156,352536.45
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic1.404.9128.5029.8029.9029.9029.401735,0953102.15
Enzymatica BTA 2info SectorPic0.604.5813.4013.6013.7013.7013.2521,846291,09120 
Genesis IT  SectorPic0.404.219.659.909.909.909.90550191.58
WntResearch  SectorPic0.604.0015.5015.6015.6015.8015.2085,8461,323,453102201.86
Swede Resources B  SectorPic0.043.741.051.101.111.141.0751,18056,5021219.98
Enzymatica BTAinfo SectorPic0.453.4513.2013.5013.5013.5013.405,86279,08913 
Starbreeze  SectorPic0.023.330.610.620.620.620.601,726,0101,046,27769863.22
Zinzino B  SectorPic0.303.268.809.459.509.809.504824,5943257.29
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.503.1315.4016.5016.5017.3016.001,42122,912740.64
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.203.036.706.906.806.806.7043,351291,4523121.32
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.062.872.072.132.152.152.0543,99192,2171335.54
Mr Green  SectorPic0.902.6134.9035.4035.4035.9035.403,725133,06981,269.07
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.402.5515.7015.9016.1016.1016.1080012,880351.28
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.032.311.331.391.331.331.315,5647,3351056.15
AQ  SectorPic2.002.3088.5089.0089.0092.0088.0028,0632,510,633531,605.03
Envirologic Binfo SectorPic0.102.044.815.005.005.005.004,40022,000223.08
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.501.9323.8026.4026.4026.4025.8040010,3883115.64
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.041.732.362.502.352.352.278182 14.56
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.201.4014.4514.5014.4514.5014.2516,017230,79826271.21
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.101.069.459.509.509.509.304,15839,0199157.27
Altecoinfo SectorPic0.050.985.155.305.155.155.159,61049,492956.23
EasyFill Binfo SectorPic0.030.913.263.333.333.333.291,8005,9353161.87
Commodity Quest  SectorPic0.100.8411.8511.9511.9511.9511.8510,878129,56817267.18
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.010.751.351.361.351.381.3575,220102,2232487.28
MedicPen  SectorPic0.010.661.461.561.531.531.4528,43042,8931088.82
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.020.643.213.223.153.203.1311,55636,3658118.28
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.050.5010.1011.1510.0510.0510.002,00020,0504131.41
Conpharm A  SectorPic0.000.000.891.251.251.251.2516,68020,8503 6.34
NFO Drives  SectorPic0.000.000.470.480.470.470.4751,79424,343392.09
MediRox B  SectorPic0.000.0012.0512.6012.6012.6012.555006,2802 41.54
Community Entertainment  SectorPic0.000.000.090.100.100.110.10127,55512,766614.06
Orasolv  SectorPic0.000.000.360.370.370.380.37153,41157,496545.64
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.000.000.600.610.600.600.562,8501,708334.52
Jojka  SectorPic0.000.003.493.793.803.803.801,0003,800120.65
VJ since 1890  SectorPic0.000.000.140.150.150.150.1485,00011,970219.50
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.000.000.530.550.530.590.53369,000202,91022111.53
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic0.000.000.130.170.170.170.132,45036649.82
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.000.007.007.207.007.007.00120840138.32
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
AroCell  SectorPic0.000.006.907.006.957.006.905,40037,3657133.41
Medfield  SectorPic0.000.0012.7012.9012.9012.9012.803,50045,0755194.11
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.000.009.509.659.509.559.502,26521,5313115.80
Cherry B  SectorPic0.000.0034.9035.0035.0035.9035.001,71760,8528448.09
TiksPacinfo SectorPic0.000.004.354.494.504.504.507503,375131.50
Archelon Binfo SectorPic0.000.000.120.140.140.140.1210,4001,408510.23
Ortoma Binfo SectorPic0.000.003.523.593.593.653.5051,960184,8523132.84
HQ BTAinfo SectorPic0.000.000.450.480.450.450.451,3506081 
True Heading TR Binfo SectorPic  0.100.190.100.100.1018,1211,8124 
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3513.9014.1514.2514.2514.255007,1251242.93
SyntheticMR  SectorPic(0.20)-0.5237.8039.5038.4038.4038.001,28248,8033132.98
Emotra  SectorPic(0.10)-0.5517.8018.2018.2018.2018.202003,640147.24
INEV Studios  SectorPic(0.03)-0.673.914.444.474.474.4738170123.11
Bahnhof B  SectorPic(0.50)-0.7367.7568.0068.0069.0068.008,419575,04226731.44
Conpharm B  SectorPic(0.01)-1.430.690.720.690.700.6930,50021,3305 12.07
Vivoline  SectorPic(0.10)-1.436.907.206.907.006.806,07242,1905104.94
Serstech  SectorPic(0.10)-1.436.806.906.906.906.903,50024,150190.92
Nordic Camping  SectorPic(0.25)-1.7513.5014.0014.0014.0014.002002,8001117.85
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.02)-1.791.161.391.101.101.10205226127.72
Josab International  SectorPic(0.30)-2.0713.9514.2014.2014.5013.9052,202742,04236675.24
AlphaHelix  SectorPic(0.04)-2.111.861.911.861.941.862,3504,499498.27
Wiking Mineral  SectorPic(0.05)-2.172.162.252.252.252.251,2002,700327.96
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(0.70)-2.2929.9030.0029.9030.5029.904,503135,8226184.14
Mobile Loyalty SDBinfo SectorPic(0.01)-2.500.390.400.390.390.3795,00036,1601027.00
G5 Entertainment  SectorPic(0.80)-2.8827.2027.7027.0027.8027.003,50095,3097237.60
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Traveas A  SectorPic(0.03)-3.000.931.000.970.990.9316,95016,262928.26
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.19)-4.054.404.504.504.504.4017,91479,910860.69
Mavshack  SectorPic(0.02)-5.710.330.340.330.350.33296,515101,03217205.33
HQ  SectorPic(0.03)-6.120.470.490.460.490.468,0563,712596.34
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic(0.50)-6.137.657.957.657.707.656254,7862130.23
Ecoclimeinfo SectorPic(0.50)-8.335.256.005.505.505.505,00027,500335.71
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic(0.04)-8.890.410.480.410.410.4185034815.29
203 Web Group  SectorPic(2.00)-9.7619.0019.9018.5020.0018.5080015,7255302.51
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic(0.11)-10.890.931.000.901.000.901,2001,1002 
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic(0.07)-11.860.510.550.520.550.5223,06712,276555.68
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic(0.16)-12.09100.50%113.40%113.40%115.00%113.40%60,50069,1554 
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic(0.04)-14.810.220.230.230.240.22535,100118,1242018.80
Angler Gaming TRinfo SectorPic(0.04)-16.670.200.220.200.220.1889,98218,55242 
Taurus Energy URinfo SectorPic(0.01)-20.000.040.050.040.050.0485,0273,42111 
Klick Data B  SectorPic  14.2016.2016.50    040.39
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic  0.400.440.40    02.73
Forsstrom B  SectorPic  5.606.005.60    09.80
MediRox A  SectorPic  11.65 12.50    0 32.96
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  38.5039.9040.80    0264.38
Lucent Oil  SectorPic  2.873.292.81    05.95
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic  4.404.514.11    050.63
Miris Holding  SectorPic  0.290.300.29    036.81
Lucent Oil TO 1info SectorPic  0.010.040.01    00.12
Thenberg & Kinde B  SectorPic  0.210.240.23    039.95
Novus Group  SectorPic  1.461.681.46    015.14
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Amnode  SectorPic  2.504.684.35    014.73
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic  1.041.091.03    065.21
Star Vault B  SectorPic  0.460.480.47    022.50
United Media  SectorPic  0.310.350.31    07.10
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic  3.603.753.60    0148.48
Comfort Window  SectorPic  0.941.110.97    06.01
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  2.002.352.40    032.67
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic  1.401.571.45    016.25
Senzime  SectorPic  7.708.208.20    090.38
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.611.291.20    0 12.27
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.750.930.80    0 11.52
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic  1.041.091.03    074.99
True Heading B  SectorPic  1.802.501.86    024.90
Business Control Systems  SectorPic  0.160.180.16    05.31
Abelco  SectorPic  1.951.991.98    013.24
MediRätt B  SectorPic  0.860.910.86    06.37
FX International  SectorPic  0.410.830.46    01.17
Ecomb  SectorPic  2.502.862.50    013.54
NordIQ Göteborg  SectorPic  2.163.242.21    014.27
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.152.232.15    012.49
Latvian Forest TO 1Binfo SectorPic   0.050.04    00.06
SPAGO  SectorPic  10.4511.0011.00    036.49
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic  17.1017.5018.00    0134.19
Massolit Binfo SectorPic  1.261.481.46    023.60
Jojka TO 1info SectorPic   4.002.50    010.99
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
EQL Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.350.700.50    00.32
Gripen Oil & Gas TO TH 1info SectorPic  0.030.140.01    0 
Accelerator  SectorPic  1.891.901.89    020.74
Phase Holographicinfo SectorPic  6.857.207.15    036.91
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic   0.100.01    0 
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic    0.03    0 
Biotech-IgG BTA Binfo SectorPic  0.220.260.22    0 
PromikBook BTAinfo SectorPic  0.520.760.52    04.32
ECOMB BTUinfo SectorPic  4.124.885.10    0 
Latvian Forest BTA Binfo SectorPic  6.857.106.80    0 
A1M Pharmainfo SectorPic  3.555.005.00    076.86
WntResearch BTAinfo SectorPic  12.00      0 
Taurus Energy BTUinfo SectorPic  1.00      0 
Angler Gaming BTAinfo SectorPic  0.75      0 
True Heading BTA Binfo SectorPic         0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Interfox Resources BinfoOBSectorPic0.000.000.020.030.030.030.03276,0008,280433.13
Mabi RentinfoOBSectorPic0.000.006.006.106.006.005.954,82528,931338.00
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.000.000.010.020.010.020.01590,1507,97875.64
Hedson TechnologiesinfoOBSectorPic  15.7015.9015.90    0115.34
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic  0.140.150.15    07.11
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  0.850.981.00    06.05
ECO ByggolitinfoOBTHSectorPic    0.45    02.69
FDT SysteminfoOBSectorPic  6.156.456.10    023.86
LYYNinfoOBSectorPic  14.5022.5014.10    08.77



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se