Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

9/29/2016 12:07:49 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
FX International  SectorPic3.0032.6112.0012.2012.2015.7010.00850,16810,964,1671,30641.51
EasyFill B  SectorPic1.7511.8616.5016.6016.5017.3014.80432,1067,063,035591 913.73
Tourn International  SectorPic1.5011.5413.1514.4514.5016.5012.8029,309387,7831795.99
ECOMB  SectorPic0.148.971.561.731.701.701.6010,30017,160519.51
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.288.513.493.573.573.753.34259,769903,31195149.54
Igrene  SectorPic1.306.9518.8020.0020.0020.0019.401,92537,83313147.52
Star Vault BTA Binfo SectorPic0.026.670.290.310.320.320.301,200364.02 
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.275.764.954.994.965.504.90114,875579,8037769.48
QuickCool  SectorPic0.305.665.655.805.605.755.601,3507,620526.78
Zenicor  SectorPic1.505.5628.5029.0028.5029.4026.407,461211,06635126.92
Follicum  SectorPic0.244.994.855.055.055.054.824,48821,757780.83
Insplorion  SectorPic0.504.8510.8010.9010.8011.2510.5027,279297,6412754.28
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.554.8011.5011.9512.0012.2512.002,12526,000329.55
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic0.254.175.756.306.256.405.7023,226142,0706039.27
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.0073.780.1920.1940.1920.1920.19224,8884,7784 25.19
Ortoma B  SectorPic1.103.6830.6031.0031.0031.4030.009,790300,35022 353.79
Cereno Scientific  SectorPic0.253.407.357.607.607.707.355,41540,48411 83.53
CombiGene XDSectorPic0.203.335.906.106.206.206.0011,13867,4991373.17
Oncology Venture  SectorPic1.503.3046.7047.0047.0047.8045.8040,0761,872,595129437.09
Prebona  SectorPic0.143.264.234.444.444.494.441,3355,941362.81
PromikBook  SectorPic0.0123.170.3550.390.390.390.38916,5006,432423.73
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.252.769.159.359.309.409.057,59070,2639 147.69
Everysport A  SectorPic0.042.531.581.621.621.621.5521,89334,4689 120.75
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.402.4216.7016.9016.9017.3015.9054,794916,991104995.50
Josab International  SectorPic0.092.353.923.933.924.003.9219,00074,8805222.83
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Xtranet  SectorPic0.052.042.502.532.502.622.4141,694104,8391365.66
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic1.501.9777.2577.7577.7579.0076.5014,1961,100,95252638.29
Absolicon  SectorPic2.001.89108.00108.50108.00108.00107.00404,3154102.87
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.101.805.655.705.655.655.658224,644160.88
Archelon B  SectorPic0.0041.630.2260.2490.2490.2490.222215,50449,68916 19.08
Zenergy  SectorPic0.151.629.409.759.409.809.2512,039113,20014128.90
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.061.523.984.004.004.073.9597,020389,22153152.55
WntResearch  SectorPic0.301.3622.3022.4022.3022.9021.6015,216337,39344376.36
Spago  SectorPic0.201.3215.4015.5015.4015.4015.2010,931167,11914132.47
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.031.282.382.392.382.402.3052,037122,53625220.42
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic0.101.257.908.108.108.357.901,63513,0015134.48
Dignita  SectorPic0.101.258.108.308.108.108.051,1369,201327.14
Cefour B  SectorPic0.0011.200.0810.0840.0840.0840.081411,45933,8531582.25
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.021.141.781.901.781.781.782,4754,406253.38
Nanexa  SectorPic0.101.138.808.958.959.058.657,97970,7661168.24
RhoVac  SectorPic0.100.8312.1012.1512.1012.3012.0011,092134,9651783.95
AQ  SectorPic1.500.78196.00198.00195.00198.50193.00632122,44593,516.64
Transtema  SectorPic0.200.7526.8026.9026.9026.9026.702,43665,4818504.26
SynAct  SectorPic0.050.707.157.207.157.307.1023,595169,8443487.66
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic0.500.6972.5073.0073.0073.0072.5033724,5012 212.50
Eurocine Vaccines TO 1info SectorPic0.0050.650.790.840.780.780.787,8756,1431 
Cherry B  SectorPic1.000.61164.50165.00165.00166.00164.0015,4722,549,910173 2,848.08
Litium  SectorPic0.050.578.708.858.859.008.705,75750,8281358.35
Bahnhof B  SectorPic1.000.53190.00191.00190.00192.00190.009,3541,786,55671 2,043.74
MedicPen  SectorPic0.010.531.901.911.911.941.85174,912334,16753160.67
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.050.4112.3512.6512.3512.7012.303,92748,42813 293.72
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic0.050.3813.0513.3013.1513.5013.152,91938,89313366.89
TiksPac  SectorPic0.010.303.303.333.303.303.2911,97639,477828.08
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.250.21121.50122.00121.50121.50121.5050060,7502532.22
Genesis IT  SectorPic0.000.0019.0020.4019.0019.0019.00119.01180.50
MediRox A  SectorPic0.000.0013.1013.5013.1513.1513.0517,200225,8204 34.68
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.000.0012.7512.9012.9012.9012.906,77087,3337 235.32
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.000.004.314.354.354.354.2610,62046,0579250.23
Consensus B  SectorPic0.000.000.1470.1610.1610.1610.16112019.31 121.43
Vindico Group  SectorPic0.000.001.411.451.451.451.4428,36241,0841015.62
Senzime  SectorPic0.000.005.155.255.305.455.0017,85094,55014191.72
Ambia  SectorPic0.000.0015.0015.6015.6015.7015.60741,155240.46
SyntheticMR  SectorPic0.000.00110.00111.00110.00113.00110.0086997,8307444.41
GoldX  SectorPic0.000.000.180.1830.1830.1850.17554,1889,8351624.23
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.000.002.532.592.532.592.5349,277125,81420138.18
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.000.0029.0029.5029.0029.0029.00351,0151410.72
Real Heart  SectorPic0.000.0010.3510.4010.4010.4010.401,00010,4003116.02
Sealwacs  SectorPic0.000.008.4010.1010.1011.9510.101,47016,781631.06
Hamlet Pharma TO 2info SectorPic0.000.008.008.508.008.008.009827,8562 
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic0.000.00107.00108.00108.00108.00106.752,983321,08922239.76
Litium TO 1info SectorPic0.000.000.600.900.600.600.60500300.01 
Shortcut Media  SectorPic0.000.007.607.707.707.807.555,42241,4001760.74
Alteco TRinfo SectorPic  0.0651.000.0650.0650.0566,8213,3806 
Insplorion TRinfo SectorPic  0.610.680.690.750.2670,35839,86531 
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.01)-0.313.183.203.183.193.136,29719,91412232.12
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic(0.01)-0.313.103.203.183.183.058732,7722 86.94
Sleepo  SectorPic(0.01)-0.392.552.562.552.562.555,12013,057216.05
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.02)-0.404.985.004.985.054.8529,394145,2722462.53
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.10)-0.4124.1024.2024.0024.2023.806,074145,86619277.19
PExA  SectorPic(0.05)-0.519.559.709.7510.009.751,21011,914565.96
Orezone  SectorPic(0.005)-0.690.720.750.720.790.6990,41664,7122142.91
Storytel B  SectorPic(0.30)-0.7440.1040.2040.2040.8040.101,03541,867141,822.96
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic(0.05)-0.905.505.555.505.555.507,22339,7868228.04
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.15)-1.1213.3013.3513.3013.4513.1012,560166,89825300.40
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.40)-1.2032.9033.1032.9033.3032.7011,761387,842331,179.45
Nanologica  SectorPic(0.30)-1.3820.8021.4021.5022.8019.906,313127,7932072.20
Acrinova  SectorPic(1.00)-1.4159.0070.0070.0070.0061.751,31183,52610290.67
RhoVac TO 1info SectorPic(0.05)-1.433.183.453.453.453.451,1003,7951 
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic(0.50)-1.4534.0034.5034.0034.0034.0053818,2924116.16
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.05)-1.473.343.403.343.343.306,27120,8125 25.46
Miris Holding  SectorPic(0.001)-1.590.0610.0620.0620.0630.06722,41944,3671747.47
Aptahem  SectorPic(0.20)-1.6312.0012.0512.0512.4512.0514,395177,5731893.91
Amnode  SectorPic(0.015)-1.640.8050.900.900.900.8952,5002,246214.93
ProstaLund  SectorPic(0.20)-1.6412.0012.2012.0012.2012.002,00024,100377.05
Motion Display  SectorPic(0.10)-1.855.405.555.305.405.302001,062255.10
Emotra  SectorPic(0.15)-1.887.708.007.858.007.1012,614100,6571074.72
Alzinova TO 1info SectorPic(0.20)-1.899.2010.4010.4010.409.201,79217,9895 
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.01)-1.920.5050.510.510.5150.505234,379119,77726244.44
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(2.00)-2.1491.5092.2591.5094.2591.502,307212,66916 563.51
Axonkids  SectorPic(0.15)-2.266.306.606.506.506.507504,875153.30
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cline Scientific  SectorPic(0.25)-2.2610.5011.0510.8010.8010.80775.6181.00
Redsense  SectorPic(0.40)-2.2916.9017.1017.1017.7016.802,88249,45713160.58
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic(0.08)-2.373.303.383.303.383.303,20010,564362.03
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.05)-2.402.022.102.032.142.0315,73832,9551030.35
Gabather  SectorPic(0.35)-2.4414.0014.1514.0014.5014.007,230101,51812206.14
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic(0.20)-2.557.607.657.658.057.6032,222249,84541157.61
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.30)-2.5911.2011.3011.3011.5511.158,82599,39910564.71
Alzinova  SectorPic(0.60)-2.5922.4022.6022.6023.1022.103,38576,0531397.45
HQ  SectorPic(0.015)-2.680.560.5750.5450.580.53529,68116,5299259.68
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic(0.40)-2.7614.0514.2014.1014.7514.101,53321,732538.88
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.03)-2.831.031.041.031.071.0355,72458,41810 88.67
VideoBurst  SectorPic(0.08)-2.882.702.772.702.882.60148,508400,6725037.80
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.20)-2.966.506.606.556.706.4066,055431,35021156.80
Fastout Int  SectorPic(0.05)-2.981.631.661.631.751.6341,22569,0441878.24
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic(0.70)-3.0022.6023.1022.6023.3022.2013,166298,73329168.74
Redwood Pharma  SectorPic(0.30)-3.029.709.809.6510.109.6510,301102,3171548.24
Raybased  SectorPic(0.80)-3.0225.6025.7025.7026.4025.1025,246649,40545139.50
PlayHippo  SectorPic(0.008)-3.090.2510.2590.2510.2590.24525,7006,383832.38
Toleranzia  SectorPic(0.30)-3.168.959.209.209.758.958,19075,0751672.70
Slottsviken B  SectorPic(0.02)-3.170.610.630.610.620.6120,40012,6442 17.57
Oboya B  SectorPic(0.50)-3.2115.1015.5015.1015.1015.001,30019,5302 266.17
Idogen  SectorPic(0.45)-3.2813.0013.2513.2514.6013.259,215124,35020129.72
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.01)-3.330.2720.290.290.290.2934,70010,063469.02
Rootfruit  SectorPic(0.30)-3.458.408.508.408.758.404,04134,200951.45
MediRätt B  SectorPic(0.35)-3.748.909.009.009.158.6536,619326,60443 81.65
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.003)-3.800.0760.0790.0760.0760.07670653.71 8.16
Plejd  SectorPic(0.35)-3.918.458.608.608.908.504,06834,8831247.82
MedicPen TO 3  SectorPic(0.01)-4.000.2450.2740.240.2750.24108,72329,4088 
Crowdsoft  SectorPic(0.02)-4.260.450.4520.450.4780.42510,676,0754,683,96050696.96
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.025)-4.500.5250.550.530.560.5373,00038,984874.05
Invent Medic  SectorPic(0.80)-4.8215.7015.8015.8016.6015.2074,4901,181,051125126.72
OptiFreeze  SectorPic(1.90)-5.2334.4034.5034.4036.7033.60227,4907,755,959374295.15
Provide IT  SectorPic(1.00)-5.5617.0017.2017.0017.9016.7037,827653,7388899.20
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.019)-5.590.3220.3380.3210.3550.3235,90011,6047 15.37
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic(0.04)-5.630.6750.7950.670.7050.6722,00015,2644 5.42
Medfield  SectorPic(0.45)-5.667.507.907.507.957.504,50134,2618129.25
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic(0.005)-5.880.080.0840.080.0850.08235,00018,875229.00
Alteco  SectorPic(0.11)-6.011.701.781.722.001.7226,63550,6371628.17
Pharmacolog  SectorPic(0.75)-6.4910.8011.3010.8011.5510.6561,664676,8966539.74
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.16)-6.782.202.282.202.282.2045,559100,54112103.26
Yield Life Science  SectorPic(0.70)-11.975.155.755.155.805.051,7709,254470.10
AlphaHelix  SectorPic(0.145)-13.061.011.090.9651.080.9659,0009,285450.98
Nanologica TRinfo SectorPic(0.10)-20.000.350.400.400.600.2554,18019,59926 
Yield Life Science TRinfo SectorPic(0.031)-54.390.0360.0450.0260.060.026742,03533,77725 
Fastout Int TRinfo SectorPic(0.051)-56.040.0350.040.040.0860.0362,027,01394,62680 
Slottsviken A  SectorPic  1.551.831.70    0 8.60
Klick Data B  SectorPic  7.808.558.35    0 20.44
MediRox B  SectorPic  12.7512.8512.80    0 42.20
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  59.0062.0059.75    0387.18
Orasolv  SectorPic  0.400.4150.405    076.46
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Nordic Camping  SectorPic  23.5023.9023.90    0226.54
Novus Group  SectorPic  2.702.902.71    028.11
Jojka  SectorPic  3.503.593.60    034.48
Transferator B  SectorPic  1.171.351.35    0 29.75
Transferator A  SectorPic  1.181.401.24    0 37.21
True Heading B  SectorPic  0.3710.4790.401    0 16.16
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.107.157.15    0 113.38
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  6.506.756.60    056.65
Greater Than  SectorPic  16.1017.1016.30    0122.09
C Security  SectorPic  0.4050.780.80    07.26
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  7.007.957.70    018.50
Community Entertainment  SectorPic  3.864.753.86    07.72
QBank  SectorPic  5.906.055.80    039.73
Toleranzia TO 1info SectorPic  1.251.591.60    0 
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.703.000.70    0 
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic  105.50107.00107.00    0256.80
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic  4.174.374.37    062.29
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic  7.0011.356.50    0 
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  1.371.601.60    0 
SynAct TO 1  SectorPic  1.501.801.90    0 
Zenergy TO 1info SectorPic  2.202.482.21    0 
Pen Concept  SectorPic  5.505.906.00    0112.05
Envirologic TO 1 Binfo SectorPic  0.420.700.50    0 
Envirologic TO 2 Binfo SectorPic  0.510.770.55    0 
TiksPac BTAinfo SectorPic  3.123.273.27    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Igrene BTAinfo SectorPic  17.00      0 
Fastout Int BTAinfo SectorPic  0.094      0 
Nanologica BTAinfo SectorPic  0.75      0 
Alteco BTAinfo SectorPic  1.52      0 
Insplorion BTAinfo SectorPic         0 
Yield Life Science BTAinfo SectorPic  0.10      0 
DexTech Medical TRinfo SectorPic  0.015      0 
DexTech Medical BTAinfo SectorPic         0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic0.4722.712.082.552.542.542.0714,41034,8941015.38
DentwareinfoOBSectorPic0.116.961.691.701.691.701.58111,446185,3663633.72
MedClair BinfoOBSectorPic0.032.101.391.451.461.491.3677,385109,97821 33.94
HybriconinfoOBSectorPic(0.10)-2.633.703.733.703.793.4217,55062,9851854.93
EcoRub BinfoOBSectorPic(0.014)-3.440.3930.4090.3930.410.391134,24153,30910 8.27
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic  5.706.106.25    017.41
Delta Minerals BinfoOBTHSectorPic    0.372    0 61.81HALTED



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se