Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

11/26/2014 2:48:05 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Business Control Systems  SectorPic0.04745.630.150.1620.150.190.1061,572,525218,952674.98
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.05718.810.360.4420.360.360.3626,7259,6214 2.46
Abelco  SectorPic0.5018.522.753.093.203.203.205001,600121.40
Vindico Security  SectorPic0.1717.711.111.211.131.281.02169,252187,6705312.17
MediRätt B  SectorPic0.4216.672.632.912.942.982.608,68523,81511 22.40
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic1.0013.337.458.208.508.506.805,07836,48710144.70
United Media  SectorPic0.03511.860.3180.330.330.3650.318212,25869,140157.56
Emotra  SectorPic1.9011.1816.9018.8018.9018.9018.903196,029249.06
SyntheticMR  SectorPic4.309.4146.9050.0050.0050.0046.901,08651,40710202.00
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.0339.380.3860.4790.3850.4790.38114,0335,81344.97
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.167.142.352.402.402.432.2434,88081,4982026.90
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.186.672.882.902.882.882.312,7167,4798 17.84
Zenicorinfo SectorPic0.805.6314.6015.0015.0015.0014.1012,490181,5062066.80
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.0355.510.650.670.670.670.66510,5007,0096 32.08
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.065.221.191.211.211.261.16388,039462,31179 91.27
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.224.914.554.844.705.004.3041,525192,42730136.21
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic0.0094.740.1840.1990.1990.1990.18872169.4321.31
Greater Than  SectorPic0.304.656.707.106.756.806.601,58010,555343.12
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.354.198.708.958.708.958.2022,320186,3051341.90
RLS Global  SectorPic0.124.152.902.993.013.072.8512,45535,96511126.43
Senzime  SectorPic0.303.907.708.008.008.008.00100800.0188.18
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic1.303.4039.0039.5039.5042.9038.5016,051627,31453 294.47
Conpharm B  SectorPic0.0253.330.7850.810.7750.7750.7712,1269,3532 13.56
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.603.0620.5020.8020.2020.2020.201252,5251286.09
Saniona  SectorPic0.302.9310.4010.6510.5510.7510.303,21833,9868146.46
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Accelerator  SectorPic0.032.801.101.251.101.201.102,0202,265618.11
ECOMB  SectorPic0.062.732.112.452.262.262.105,03211,080622.60
INEV Studios  SectorPic0.132.674.145.005.005.005.002,00010,000133.10
Lucent Oil  SectorPic0.132.625.105.655.105.705.101,2507,065410.81
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.902.5636.1036.9036.0036.1035.408,216294,66713122.99
AroCell  SectorPic0.152.486.106.156.206.306.0031,388191,79726145.46
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.0122.410.500.5150.510.520.49124,12012,048729.34
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.152.147.107.157.157.157.056,74047,8014 90.70
MediRox B  SectorPic0.201.7711.2011.5011.5011.5011.503,00034,5002 37.92
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.011.590.630.640.640.640.6345,24028,734949.80
Miris Holding  SectorPic0.0011.540.0650.0870.0660.0660.06642,5942,81148.44
EcoRub BTU Binfo SectorPic0.101.456.257.007.007.006.602,67818,3866 
Arc Aroma BTA Binfo SectorPic0.501.3237.7038.5038.5039.0037.5012,751486,39222 
MedicPen  SectorPic0.011.230.820.830.820.820.8235,00028,700547.60
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.041.213.113.343.343.343.2136,500118,4208137.76
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.101.158.758.808.809.008.6029,138256,91940145.68
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.101.099.159.309.309.309.1010,16893,56923 158.55
United Media BTAinfo SectorPic0.0031.010.2960.3090.300.3150.29170,21351,51414 
Serstech  SectorPic0.050.904.805.505.605.605.603,00216,811479.79
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.010.821.231.251.231.231.2311,20013,776364.98
Zinzino B  SectorPic0.200.7825.3025.7025.8025.9025.102,96476,04517 761.32
Orasolv  SectorPic0.0020.630.3220.3280.3220.3390.3221,374459.4239.80
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.100.6016.8016.9016.9017.4016.8010,429178,37625 230.83
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.250.2888.0088.7590.0090.0089.754,863437,42014394.24
TiksPac  SectorPic0.010.263.643.843.853.883.853731,439227.39
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.000.001.251.401.401.401.2114,16018,1001278.80
AQ  SectorPic0.000.0081.5082.0081.5081.5081.003,410276,723161,469.78
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic0.000.0037.8037.9037.8037.8037.805,906223,2478244.94
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.000.0012.2512.4012.5012.5012.155,50068,1436163.45
Consensus B  SectorPic0.000.000.0910.110.110.110.09144,8004,8374 61.14
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.000.002.863.093.103.103.10300930.01 150.69
Traveas A  SectorPic0.000.000.700.730.730.730.732,8002,0442 21.26
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.000.004.004.204.004.004.002,0008,000225.97
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic0.000.000.0020.020.020.020.018105,0001,9072 
Envirologic B  SectorPic0.000.003.734.804.804.804.805002,4001 22.16
C Security  SectorPic0.000.001.501.751.501.501.502,0003,000110.15
Igrene  SectorPic0.000.009.009.509.509.509.506005,700258.66
Sivers IMA BTAinfo SectorPic0.000.008.658.708.708.708.451,60013,8137 
Traveas BTA Ainfo SectorPic  0.6550.700.6250.6250.6251,306816.34 
Clinical Laserthermia BTA Binfo SectorPic0.000.009.059.309.309.309.308607,9981 
Miris Holding TRinfo SectorPic0.000.000.0010.0030.0010.0010.001335,002335.06 
US Energy B  SectorPic(0.001)-0.200.460.470.4890.4890.48722,50010,9933 46.08
Josab International  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3812.9013.0512.9513.2012.9020,856272,51628615.80
Ambia  SectorPic(0.10)-0.6714.7515.2014.7515.0014.754,50066,657728.01
Bahnhof B  SectorPic(0.75)-0.8191.7592.0091.7593.5091.502,972274,60326 986.91
SwitchCore B  SectorPic(0.02)-0.912.182.292.182.182.095261,1104 67.51
Xtranet  SectorPic(0.01)-0.910.9851.081.091.091.008,2909,00037.71
Ortoma B  SectorPic(0.05)-0.955.055.205.205.255.2043,735229,03517 47.57
EcoRub B  SectorPic(0.04)-1.083.553.663.663.703.4537,832135,02626 64.16
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(0.50)-1.2240.0040.4040.4040.4040.4030012,1201 248.81
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cherry B  SectorPic(0.40)-1.3030.3030.7030.4031.6030.401,65651,1767 389.20
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.50)-1.3536.5036.8036.5037.5036.5022,060809,344411,308.50
Vivoline  SectorPic(0.05)-1.393.483.543.543.543.54200708.0180.96
Nordic Camping  SectorPic(0.30)-1.6018.5018.7018.5018.5018.5089516,5582156.39
Massolit B  SectorPic(0.03)-1.641.771.851.801.871.807,54513,9313 31.55
QBank  SectorPic(0.03)-1.641.801.811.801.801.7131,40054,472745.00
Interfox Resources  SectorPic(0.04)-1.762.252.302.232.372.1627,63661,8752156.35
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.10)-1.855.205.305.305.405.1023,278121,2662191.01
Enzymatica  SectorPic(0.20)-1.9210.2010.4510.2010.5010.2043,990452,36431254.61
HomeMaid B  SectorPic(0.15)-1.957.357.557.557.857.552,25017,3235 134.70
PromikBook  SectorPic(0.009)-2.100.360.4190.4190.4190.3626495.9218.64
Robert Friman International  SectorPic(0.002)-2.130.0910.0930.0920.0930.092415,82138,306727.14
WntResearch  SectorPic(0.80)-2.1735.9036.0036.0037.1035.8042,4861,545,56492558.07
Medfield  SectorPic(0.35)-2.3714.0014.3514.4014.6513.305,43977,1975216.68
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.20)-3.205.956.056.056.255.7089,339538,4199159.33
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.11)-3.672.852.892.892.992.8812,85137,26910108.52
Axonkids  SectorPic(0.20)-3.744.815.155.155.155.001,5007,575332.96
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.013)-3.820.3160.3270.3270.330.30957,29718,2091439.80
OptiFreeze  SectorPic(0.60)-3.8714.8514.9014.9015.8014.9017,968272,37839116.22
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.02)-4.350.4410.4590.440.460.4431,00013,766386.21
Delta Minerals B  SectorPic(0.01)-4.350.2120.220.220.2210.20182,84538,46522 13.90
Alteco  SectorPic(0.16)-4.383.403.493.493.653.493,42012,183538.11
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.11)-4.512.332.452.332.572.3319,14246,6411313.63
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.25)-4.555.255.355.255.455.006,51032,807931.69
Novus Group  SectorPic(0.15)-4.692.863.103.053.053.055,00015,250131.64
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Gabatherinfo SectorPic(0.30)-4.726.056.156.056.506.00266,5441,645,57415556.87
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.01)-4.760.200.2240.200.240.20206,70041,9461269.05
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic(0.20)-5.003.643.803.803.803.8080304.02 47.29
Safe at Sea  SectorPic(0.90)-5.6614.7514.9515.0015.0014.703,35649,5361136.94
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic(0.013)-5.830.210.2140.210.2290.17599,17919,77917 20.70
Jojka  SectorPic(0.17)-6.252.532.552.552.552.551,1002,805316.28
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.26)-6.913.513.603.503.753.5024,78091,0081657.14
Spago  SectorPic(0.90)-6.9212.4012.7012.1013.0012.107859,634466.90
True Heading B  SectorPic(0.13)-9.421.251.361.251.381.253,1444,3153 32.83
HQ  SectorPic(0.045)-9.620.4250.450.4230.450.42344,93519,7479115.17
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.01)-11.110.080.090.080.090.0819,4181,6533 5.85
Genesis IT  SectorPic(0.70)-12.174.416.355.055.055.0560303.0147.98
Moretime  SectorPic(0.17)-13.281.111.241.111.251.1147,00055,875711.60
Dentware  SectorPic(0.39)-13.982.402.662.402.402.401,0002,400116.21
Real Heartinfo SectorPic(0.65)-14.133.833.953.954.653.9533,920148,8162939.17
Follicuminfo SectorPic(1.30)-16.256.556.706.708.356.70294,9992,165,33924959.25
Follicum TO 1  SectorPic(0.50)-25.001.351.501.502.001.3021,05032,52451.75
EQL Pharma TO 2info SectorPic(0.30)-33.330.6050.900.600.800.604,4772,8867 
Moretime TRinfo SectorPic(0.004)-40.000.0030.0060.0060.0160.006691,7354,34543 
Angler Gaming TOinfo SectorPic  0.1850.300.17    01.20
Conpharm A  SectorPic  0.9851.491.40    0 7.10
Klick Data B  SectorPic  14.2517.0013.65    0 33.42
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic  1.531.651.56    0 42.65
MediRox A  SectorPic  12.5012.9011.90    0 31.38
Community Entertainment  SectorPic  0.0970.1050.10    016.66
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Lucent Oil TO 1info SectorPic  0.0210.0490.059    00.73
Amnode  SectorPic  3.174.002.63    013.02
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic  0.870.950.885    0 56.03
Vendator B  SectorPic  0.4540.650.55    0 16.16
Comfort Window  SectorPic  0.720.970.72    04.67
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.501.781.40    0 13.44
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.500.650.57    0 5.83
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.5450.700.695    0 10.01
FX International  SectorPic  1.401.721.41    03.60
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  3.003.193.05    018.22
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic  1.141.901.25    0 
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic  0.6051.990.515    0 
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic  0.0020.0180.001    0 
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic  0.100.4790.10    0 
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  103.60%1.09%106.00%    0 
Motion Display  SectorPic  4.344.504.50    040.68
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic  0.1170.7450.111    0 
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic  0.0570.160.05    0 
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic  0.370.400.389    029.99
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic  8.558.909.85    078.51
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  6.559.009.00    016.00
Gabather TO 1info SectorPic  1.822.192.09    05.02
Oboya Binfo SectorPic  13.9014.9514.95    0 226.15
Sealwacsinfo SectorPic  6.006.255.80    013.31
PharmaLundensis BTAinfo SectorPic  6.50 0.35    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Vivoline BTAinfo SectorPic  3.313.403.42    0 
Moretime BTAinfo SectorPic  0.91      0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic(0.006)-3.570.160.1760.1620.180.15105,60017,0678 7.67
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  0.650.800.65    03.94
Cefour TO 2BinfoOBTHSectorPic   0.0010.001    00.71
Cefour BinfoOBTHSectorPic   0.390.351    04.97



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se