Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

3/30/2015 4:10:56 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
ProstaLund  SectorPic5.9032.7823.7023.9023.9025.4018.10167,5313,722,906451115.10
Consensus B  SectorPic0.0421.050.230.250.230.270.1730,2206,3995 127.84
Amnode  SectorPic0.5818.593.153.643.703.703.70100370.0122.01
Real Heart  SectorPic1.6516.3411.7511.8011.7511.8510.0035,386395,70744116.52
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.02215.600.1630.1650.1630.1630.15113,51818,15410 16.07
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.3414.172.402.742.742.742.405511,4923 16.97
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.3114.162.232.692.502.502.504,50011,2502 121.52
United Media  SectorPic0.03913.930.2830.2990.3190.3190.28930,2888,876512.44
Novus Group  SectorPic0.3011.542.602.852.902.902.855,50715,955330.08
Stureguld  SectorPic0.01810.840.160.1840.1840.1970.1844,630869.2515.82
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic0.509.435.755.805.805.805.6032,480185,58222 72.18
ahaWorld  SectorPic0.259.432.802.902.903.002.901,5254,523316.97
Sealwacs  SectorPic0.559.324.786.406.456.754.971,0465,764514.80
Robert Friman International  SectorPic0.0078.240.0860.0980.0920.0980.092570,01055,623827.14
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic0.0168.040.1860.2150.2150.230.185152,71432,7601523.02
RLS Global  SectorPic0.177.562.152.412.422.422.4269,542168,2925101.65
Follicum  SectorPic0.707.1410.4010.5010.5011.2010.00306,7233,310,28939092.85
MediRox A  SectorPic1.006.6715.5016.0016.0016.0016.0083513,3601 42.19
Miris Holding  SectorPic0.0046.670.0650.0660.0640.0640.06259,91116,570431.60
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.166.042.813.072.813.092.59147,393416,30259105.51
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.0195.590.350.3550.3590.380.3499,63935,2181543.69
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.0195.430.3120.3690.3690.3690.3117,9002,90954.76
Alteco  SectorPic0.205.134.004.104.104.103.9918,23573,6011644.77
Community Entertainment  SectorPic0.0035.000.0620.0760.0630.0630.06310.06110.49
Nordic Camping  SectorPic1.005.0021.0021.4021.0021.5020.1013,413280,23212177.53
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.404.579.009.159.159.158.4071,837641,54129 97.24
Genesis IT  SectorPic0.254.555.756.355.755.755.754002,300254.63
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic0.014.170.240.250.250.270.2535,4119,017555.13
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.103.702.752.832.802.862.7435,12698,69414 58.90
Saniona  SectorPic0.603.6117.0017.2017.2017.4016.0078,2991,327,006115298.47
C Security  SectorPic0.043.481.001.191.191.191.191011.918.65
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.013.330.300.4260.310.310.303,295989.54 2.12
Cline Scientificinfo SectorPic0.203.336.106.206.207.005.25129,116791,92814746.50
Massolit B  SectorPic0.052.961.661.741.741.741.704,0186,8314 30.50
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.0252.910.8850.900.8850.910.8878,31670,0481839.26
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.0122.670.4620.4750.4620.4620.4625,0002,310126.58
BrainCool  SectorPic0.152.615.755.905.906.105.7570,240411,72757114.71
True Heading B  SectorPic0.032.421.241.281.271.271.2720,00025,4001 33.35
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic0.302.1913.0014.0014.0014.5014.002,50035,5003 36.54
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.202.179.309.409.4010.159.1522,048208,7892623.15
Moretime  SectorPic0.041.942.112.142.102.201.9231,40864,7852054.32
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.051.782.903.242.863.282.864,40012,604537.40
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.151.728.708.858.858.858.806155,4333 157.90
US Energy B  SectorPic0.0041.380.2710.2890.2940.2940.2611,100313.52 27.71
Conpharm B  SectorPic0.011.320.740.780.770.770.771,4001,0781 13.47
Spago  SectorPic0.201.3115.5015.8015.5015.5015.303,38952,172685.70
WntResearch  SectorPic0.751.1168.2568.5068.5069.0066.2570,6994,773,6722391,063.35
Bahnhof B  SectorPic1.001.0695.5095.7595.7595.7594.5016,4441,566,27579 1,029.94
Challenger Mobile BTA Binfo SectorPic0.0011.000.1010.1220.1010.1020.10150,0005,0962 
Railcare Group  SectorPic1.000.83121.75122.00122.00122.00120.258,227997,45657534.41
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
QBank  SectorPic0.010.811.221.241.241.331.20244,661296,5123632.12
Oboya B  SectorPic0.100.7912.7012.8012.8012.8512.801,46818,8243 193.63
Mr Green  SectorPic0.300.7440.5041.0041.0043.0040.10135,8585,667,8312851,469.83
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.0050.670.7550.780.7550.7550.7552,1161,598339.89
MediRox B  SectorPic0.100.6315.5016.5016.0016.9015.906,920111,00614 52.75
Delta Minerals B  SectorPic0.0010.560.1810.1990.1810.1810.18113,5012,4443 13.76
Medfield  SectorPic0.050.3713.4013.6513.6514.0013.2538,127520,69656235.24
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.010.372.732.742.742.792.7361,293168,0241530.71
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.000.001.231.281.281.301.2834,46844,1331473.55
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.000.0038.3038.4038.3039.0037.501,58960,31311130.85
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.000.0057.7558.0057.7558.0057.7550529,1736 355.66
Lucent Oil  SectorPic0.000.002.723.183.183.493.183,10510,18586.74
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic0.000.000.110.1190.110.1190.1118,4042,1043 5.21
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.000.003.453.603.603.603.602,0007,2001148.48
Senzime  SectorPic0.000.004.705.005.005.004.805,00024,530867.98
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.000.000.630.670.670.670.635,1533,296652.13
AroCell  SectorPic0.000.006.056.206.206.206.052,19013,4138145.46
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.000.004.504.754.754.754.7580380.0130.84
Envirologic B  SectorPic0.000.002.002.502.502.502.501,0002,5002 11.54
Axonkids  SectorPic0.000.0010.7010.8010.8011.3010.7016,660182,3382069.12
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic0.000.0010.1011.0010.0010.0010.007607,600179.71
HQ BTAinfo SectorPic0.000.000.5550.590.590.610.5981,39348,0926 
Gabather  SectorPic(0.05)-0.687.157.257.257.356.9073,402524,0046569.61
Ambia  SectorPic(0.10)-0.8312.1012.5011.9011.9011.901,20014,280222.83
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.005)-0.900.5250.550.550.590.5515,6948,8389 26.33
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Biotech-IgG BTA Binfo SectorPic(0.001)-0.910.1110.190.1090.190.10920,9003,9065 
Abelco  SectorPic(0.02)-0.912.002.082.172.172.17100217.0114.51
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic(0.005)-0.970.480.510.510.510.5027,50013,9355 48.43
Axonkids BTAinfo SectorPic(0.10)-0.9910.0010.2010.0010.2510.007,40075,2506 
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic(0.40)-1.0338.3038.7038.6040.9038.308,602335,24737 313.92
SyntheticMR  SectorPic(0.75)-1.1166.7568.5066.7566.7566.75553,6712269.68
AQ  SectorPic(1.50)-1.27117.00118.00117.00119.00117.0011,1501,310,272512,109.98
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic(0.10)-1.297.657.807.657.657.658,00061,2001 97.04
OptiFreeze  SectorPic(0.20)-1.3115.1015.4015.1015.5014.7019,901299,26747117.78
Enzymatica  SectorPic(0.15)-1.4610.1010.1510.1010.3510.1017,631179,76023252.11
HQ  SectorPic(0.01)-1.640.5950.620.600.6250.6078,52847,81116163.36
Cherry B  SectorPic(0.70)-1.6841.0041.4041.0041.9041.0011,611481,82328 551.10
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.02)-1.691.171.191.161.181.1647,30355,3509 87.53
Recyctec B  SectorPic(0.40)-1.7922.0022.2022.0022.4022.0011,815261,33622 311.59
Serstech BTAinfo SectorPic(0.07)-2.063.243.333.333.333.236,54421,4607 
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.20)-2.169.059.109.059.909.0533,443312,12643 177.77
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.007)-2.190.3130.3230.3130.3150.313155,80048,833838.69
FX International  SectorPic(0.05)-2.271.902.202.152.152.15200430.015.49
Josab International  SectorPic(0.25)-2.3910.2010.5010.2010.5510.2032,916340,90751488.47
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.06)-2.422.432.732.422.742.4215,52838,834917.53
Alteco BTAinfo SectorPic(0.10)-2.503.904.103.904.003.9019,99078,6607 
Gabather TO 1info SectorPic(0.07)-2.722.082.502.502.502.0021,70248,915206.00
Tourn International  SectorPic(0.10)-2.783.253.503.503.502.251,7175,126423.17
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.25)-2.868.558.608.508.708.5081,517700,1044783.36
Vindico Security  SectorPic(0.03)-3.160.920.9950.921.050.9056,04453,706209.91
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Igrene  SectorPic(0.35)-3.1810.6010.7010.6510.9010.6510,961118,3802165.76
Rootfruit  SectorPic(0.50)-3.3814.3014.7014.3014.7514.0013,775197,6441171.64
Traveas A  SectorPic(0.02)-3.450.560.590.560.580.55552,95030,0978 20.87
TiksPac  SectorPic(0.15)-3.454.204.394.204.444.0126,523109,563929.94
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.03)-3.530.7950.820.820.840.77132,469107,1552847.60
Sivers IMA  SectorPic(0.30)-3.807.607.707.607.757.5516,888128,59519146.67
Zenicor  SectorPic(0.60)-3.9214.6014.7014.7015.4014.656,42596,6041365.46
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.30)-4.006.957.207.207.606.6090,038630,28878208.66
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.02)-4.260.450.4680.450.4690.443408,100185,2082388.17
Jojka  SectorPic(0.12)-4.552.512.522.522.522.529332,351116.09
DexTech Medical  SectorPic(2.10)-5.2836.7037.6037.7040.0037.701,26249,14011533.93
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.21)-5.833.323.393.393.673.2063,127206,4543355.35
Motion Display  SectorPic(0.24)-6.083.643.833.713.713.715001,855133.54
SwitchCore B  SectorPic(0.15)-6.882.032.182.032.032.034,4609,0542 62.87
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic(0.24)-7.892.852.992.802.802.80228638.41 76.55
Acrinovainfo SectorPic(3.20)-7.9233.2039.9037.2041.8037.201545,808645.97
Conpharm A  SectorPic(0.10)-8.331.101.191.101.131.1037,21341,3885 5.58
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic(0.50)-8.335.506.105.506.205.5010,08060,1411296.31
ECOMB  SectorPic(0.20)-9.521.902.391.902.101.904,5008,984519.00
Dentware BTAinfo SectorPic(0.70)-9.796.456.556.457.056.4084,789555,14174 
Dentware  SectorPic(1.00)-10.648.008.358.408.407.5070,079553,8357956.73
EcoRub TO 2Binfo SectorPic(0.05)-12.500.350.700.350.350.3515,3505,3733 
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.025)-13.510.1610.1910.160.1950.1632,2705,366659.91
Vendator B  SectorPic(0.095)-13.570.580.690.6050.7450.57521,14612,8726 17.77
MediRätt B  SectorPic(0.42)-15.272.342.692.332.502.3317,80044,4547 17.75
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
PromikBook  SectorPic(0.089)-18.980.3720.400.380.420.3884,75032,615516.91
Emotrainfo SectorPic(2.85)-29.696.757.556.758.106.554,15131,0301135.04
Igrene TRinfo SectorPic(0.03)-50.000.030.040.030.040.0357,0002,1806 
Klick Data B  SectorPic   15.5015.30    0 37.45
Lucent Oil TO 1info SectorPic  0.0010.040.011    00.14
Comfort Window  SectorPic  0.551.000.90    05.83
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.6250.930.66    0 14.54
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.6650.720.69    0 20.71
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.502.652.65    015.83
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.951.010.96    06.79
Serstech  SectorPic  3.563.993.65    052.01
Archelon B  SectorPic  0.080.0890.09    0 6.58
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic  0.050.200.25    0 
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  107.10%114.00%108.00%    0 
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic   0.350.39    0 
Greater Than  SectorPic  7.007.357.10    045.36
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic  6.359.5010.30    018.31
Follicum TO 1  SectorPic  2.604.493.50    04.09
Angler Gaming IAinfo SectorPic  1.151.171.18    0 
EasyFill BTA Binfo SectorPic  2.202.602.20    0 
RLS BTAinfo SectorPic  2.00      0 
Igrene BTAinfo SectorPic  0.50      0 
Micropos Medical BTAinfo SectorPic  2.20      0 
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  40.5042.6039.00    0252.72
Deflamo TO 2 B  SectorPic  0.0120.0190.012    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
EQL Pharma TO 2info SectorPic  0.2610.400.50    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.0022.700.0730.0760.0760.0760.074437,70032,9411310.91
AcceleratorinfoOBSectorPic0.000.001.011.151.001.001.00105105.0216.46
H1 Communication BinfoOBSectorPic(0.03)-0.983.023.053.023.023.02162489.21 28.99
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  0.640.690.65    03.94
Koggbron FastigheterinfoOBSectorPic   10.8510.85    032.19
Cefour TO 3BinfoOBSectorPic  0.0130.020.018    01.88



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se