Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

8/21/2014 12:09:09 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Josab International  SectorPic3.9527.1518.4018.5018.5022.0016.70391,0717,291,568591879.71
Mobile Loyaltyinfo SectorPic0.1023.810.480.520.520.570.42550,646274,1815839.35
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic0.06222.710.2730.3890.3350.440.33514,4004,9713 
Abelco  SectorPic0.8018.603.544.005.105.105.102,40012,240134.11
Business Control Systems  SectorPic0.0215.630.1210.1480.1480.1480.1150,0015,50034.91
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic0.03913.000.330.3390.3390.340.3233,00010,910436.30
ECOMB  SectorPic0.209.522.012.302.302.302.30200460.0123.00
Comfort Window  SectorPic0.079.330.6551.090.820.820.826,0004,92015.08
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.078.540.870.890.890.970.821,325,6501,209,74321842.61
MediRox B  SectorPic1.408.2416.6018.3018.4018.4018.4065011,9602 60.66
Wiking Mineral  SectorPic0.107.691.401.541.401.401.40200280.0117.40
Moretime  SectorPic0.157.502.152.542.152.162.152,0004,308222.48
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.807.4811.5011.8011.5012.0010.9042,194483,95152150.37
SensoDetect  SectorPic0.756.8211.0011.7511.7511.7511.752502,938170.92
Railcare Group  SectorPic3.505.9361.5062.5062.5062.5060.003,750229,6259273.77
Delta Minerals Binfo SectorPic0.0145.650.2580.2630.2620.2620.248289,54173,3881715.77
United Media  SectorPic0.024.880.420.430.430.430.4259,00024,82039.85
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.033.950.750.790.790.790.7611,1268,739557.52
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.353.689.809.859.859.859.5042,599413,48236163.06
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.053.651.411.431.421.531.30836,8791,188,933102107.11
MediRätt B  SectorPic0.053.471.421.491.491.491.498,30012,367711.04
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic0.0053.330.1550.1640.1550.1640.15116,90317,635915.28
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.153.134.805.054.955.104.952,60113,172432.14
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.403.0213.5513.6013.6513.7013.2551,579690,54374340.72
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.402.6115.7016.0015.7015.7015.7085813,471238.67
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
QBankinfo SectorPic0.052.532.012.032.032.061.9950,017100,6001550.75
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic0.502.2222.7023.0023.0023.0023.001,98845,7247171.47
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.082.153.723.843.803.803.805001,9001184.72
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.011.920.5250.560.530.530.526,0003,160230.49
MediRox A  SectorPic0.301.8215.6016.8016.8016.8015.706109,8083 44.30
Emotra  SectorPic0.401.7323.7024.9023.5027.5023.306,032156,1771561.00
Spago  SectorPic0.201.6811.5012.0512.1012.1012.101501,815166.90
Ambia  SectorPic0.301.6518.5018.7018.5018.5018.202,00036,700334.36
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.061.284.754.764.764.764.769,09043,268243.55
BrainCool  SectorPic0.051.154.264.454.404.504.358,31736,429675.56
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.151.1412.6513.3513.3513.3512.608,420110,350863.78
Medfield  SectorPic0.151.0214.4014.8014.8014.9014.802,10031,2403222.70
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.030.833.633.643.633.673.5311,98643,5481063.63
DexTech Medicalinfo SectorPic0.100.4821.0021.8021.0021.0021.002,23046,8303297.42
EQL Pharma  SectorPic0.010.273.653.843.664.303.6553,655211,1182949.36
NFO Drives  SectorPic0.000.000.4950.510.510.510.515,0002,550299.93
Community Entertainment  SectorPic0.000.000.0840.090.090.090.08367,2005,998214.99
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.000.001.491.601.481.601.4812,00017,912678.19
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic0.000.0039.8040.0040.0040.0040.002008,0001259.20
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.000.0040.8041.0040.9040.9040.502,918119,2817251.89
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.000.006.356.456.456.456.456504,1932115.08
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.000.003.403.473.403.403.4018,07061,4383140.23
VJ since 1890  SectorPic0.000.000.1120.1170.1120.1120.11250,0005,600214.56
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.000.001.711.801.801.801.7523,00040,600320.17
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.000.0013.1013.3513.3513.3513.252002,6602227.59
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.000.002.402.742.372.372.3712.371 14.68
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.000.000.380.3850.380.390.3883,50031,8801246.25
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.000.0020.9021.3020.9021.3020.902,39550,5168254.75
Cherry B  SectorPic0.000.0034.6035.1035.0035.0034.605,645197,1057448.09
TiksPac  SectorPic0.000.004.014.454.454.454.452,0008,900231.66
Serstech  SectorPic0.000.005.005.205.205.205.2050260.0174.09
Accelerator  SectorPic0.000.001.611.801.801.801.805,0009,000129.63
Phase Holographic  SectorPic0.000.003.573.793.683.683.684801,766119.00
PromikBook  SectorPic0.000.000.3640.400.400.400.4010,0004,000217.80
Greater Thaninfo SectorPic0.000.0012.8013.3014.5014.5012.151,64021,083692.63
AQ  SectorPic(0.50)-0.5196.2597.0097.0097.5096.2552050,27561,749.30
Axonkidsinfo SectorPic(0.05)-0.568.808.858.908.908.501,0008,670356.96
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.30)-0.7539.6040.0039.7040.5039.7019,440775,342321,423.22
Saniona  SectorPic(0.10)-0.8112.0012.2012.2012.2512.103,21739,1056169.36
VJ since 1890 BTAinfo SectorPic(0.001)-0.940.1040.1050.1050.1050.10571,0007,4552 
INEV Studios  SectorPic(0.05)-0.985.005.355.055.155.0020,851104,9151227.12
OptiFreezeinfo SectorPic(0.20)-1.3814.2514.3014.2514.5013.9014,782208,51927111.15
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic(0.10)-1.417.007.107.007.007.001,80012,600188.80
Novus Group  SectorPic(0.05)-1.453.163.383.393.393.1112,48139,683635.16
Bahnhof B  SectorPic(1.50)-1.6987.2588.0087.2588.2587.253,096272,98318938.51
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.15)-2.266.456.656.506.756.4518,508121,73616188.38
Interfox Resources  SectorPic(0.001)-2.630.0360.0370.0370.0380.03584,298,3873,032,58917279.91
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.10)-3.033.113.293.203.303.1034,486108,32710120.16
WntResearch  SectorPic(1.20)-3.0937.4037.6037.6038.5037.2071,8602,707,929143581.59
Vivoline  SectorPic(0.20)-3.235.656.006.006.006.007954,770396.06
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
AroCell  SectorPic(0.25)-3.337.107.257.257.456.9558,794418,76340139.17
Conpharm B  SectorPic(0.03)-3.900.720.770.740.800.7425,59019,8685 12.95
Alteco  SectorPic(0.20)-4.494.204.254.254.404.255,47523,329446.40
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.08)-4.731.621.871.611.611.611,2662,038267.97
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.08)-6.401.201.221.171.231.1629,40035,143767.92
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.021)-6.560.2970.3190.2990.2990.29210,0002,963336.88
Swede Resources Binfo SectorPic(0.06)-7.060.790.8950.790.8950.791,6001,321673.51
Xtranet  SectorPic(0.055)-7.190.730.820.710.710.711,000710.015.02
Traveas A  SectorPic(0.09)-8.260.951.001.001.130.91190,933199,0134329.13
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic(0.036)-9.840.330.380.330.360.3365,00121,6771069.44
Conpharm A  SectorPic  0.801.261.00    0 5.07
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic  31.4032.7031.00    0105.91
Klick Data B  SectorPic  14.0015.4015.00    036.72
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic  0.3410.590.461    03.15
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic  1.201.311.40    038.27
HQ  SectorPic  0.470.480.48    0130.69
Genesis IT  SectorPic  5.956.456.45    059.95
Forsstrom B  SectorPic  4.926.006.00    010.50
Lucent Oil  SectorPic  2.523.503.00    06.36
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic  3.634.574.30    052.97
Miris Holding  SectorPic  0.2250.2590.225    028.78
Nordic Camping  SectorPic  19.8020.7020.90    0176.68
Thenberg & Kinde B  SectorPic  0.180.270.28    097.27
Jojka  SectorPic  2.422.772.35    015.00
Vindico Security  SectorPic  2.012.122.10    010.74
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Amnode  SectorPic  3.314.704.70    023.27
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic  0.8651.000.75    047.48
Vendator B  SectorPic  0.570.990.99    029.08
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.762.041.80    024.50
Senzime  SectorPic  7.007.407.45    082.12
Zinzino B  SectorPic  10.0010.1510.15    0282.22
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic  0.560.670.60    07.75
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.530.6450.60    0 6.14
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.650.850.65    0 9.36
SwitchCore B  SectorPic  2.012.132.01    0 62.25
True Heading B  SectorPic  1.061.181.13    029.68
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic  10.0010.3510.30    0175.34
FX International  SectorPic  0.2730.9350.45    01.15
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.592.752.75    015.97
Massolit B  SectorPic  1.281.351.34    023.49
RLS Global  SectorPic  0.830.8950.86    021.67
SyntheticMR  SectorPic  31.4042.3036.10    0125.01
EQL Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.0320.1990.022    00.01
Archelon B  SectorPic  0.1070.110.11    08.04
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic  1.161.891.90    0 
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic  1.153.403.00    0 
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic   0.020.01    0 
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic  0.0010.0690.10    0 
Envirologic B  SectorPic  5.505.705.50    025.39
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic  0.0090.990.011    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  104.60%111.50%104.50%    0 
Dentware  SectorPic  4.504.964.65    031.37
Motion Display  SectorPic  6.606.956.95    062.82
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic  0.1010.790.80    0 
Angler Gaming BTA 2info SectorPic  1.481.891.59    0 
Peptonic Medicalinfo SectorPic  9.4510.109.45    075.33
ahaWorldinfo SectorPic  4.414.975.00    029.26
C Securityinfo SectorPic  1.962.182.20    014.88
Delta Minerals TO 1Binfo SectorPic  0.0750.0930.075    0 
RLS Global BTAinfo SectorPic  0.830.890.895    0 
Wonderful Times Groupinfo SectorPic  9.5011.7511.95    021.24
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.0013.850.0270.0290.0270.0290.0256,576,210176,8363119.13
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic(0.02)-9.090.200.2590.200.200.208,9991,80029.48
GuldAdaminfoOBSectorPic(0.007)-12.280.050.0590.050.0590.0542,1512,12353.00
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  0.6550.900.80    04.84
Mycab International SDBinfoOBSectorPic  0.050.0620.05    022.15



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se