Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

1/30/2015 10:23:47 AM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic0.00466.670.010.050.010.010.011251.251 
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.10512.960.8050.9150.9150.9150.806,1154,901348.34
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.01710.000.170.1870.1870.1870.177,6071,383564.56
Comfort Window  SectorPic0.078.970.440.850.850.850.852,0001,70015.51
Novus Group  SectorPic0.227.642.903.103.103.102.9017,00052,100532.15
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic0.187.502.312.482.582.582.58150387.0128.91
Saniona TRinfo SectorPic0.0166.960.2460.280.2460.2570.24669,71917,7014 
Ambia  SectorPic0.705.2614.0014.8514.0014.0014.0071994.0126.86
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic0.0125.040.2380.250.250.250.252,000500.0154.21
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic0.0095.000.180.1880.1890.190.18943,1708,200320.24
Miris Holding BTAinfo SectorPic0.0034.920.0640.0680.0640.0640.0645,000320.01 
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.504.6510.9011.2511.2511.2511.251,79020,138327.71
Jojka  SectorPic0.113.563.203.403.203.203.20250800.0120.43
RLS Global  SectorPic0.083.382.372.402.452.452.45100245.01102.91
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic1.603.3148.6049.8050.0050.0048.501,35466,5918 307.93
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.153.194.564.844.854.854.843,00014,5273140.56
Vivoline  SectorPic0.113.053.603.723.723.723.6031,180112,290885.08
BrainCool  SectorPic0.142.894.805.004.994.994.802,06410,030385.69
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.102.863.443.503.603.603.506,16821,6232 75.73
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.0092.640.350.3690.350.350.3515,0005,25014.52
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic0.902.2839.5040.0040.3040.3039.501,56061,7516 327.75
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.062.262.712.802.712.712.706,85018,5035101.76
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.202.139.609.659.609.859.5028,206270,37927 87.83
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.502.0325.1025.2025.1025.8024.7034,774873,498110 348.35
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.021.691.181.191.201.201.1680,08294,8279 90.52
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.201.6911.9012.0012.0012.0511.9011,443137,50213299.54
OptiFreeze  SectorPic0.201.6712.2012.3012.2012.2012.002,08025,301795.16
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.021.401.431.451.451.451.4037,31052,9711336.64
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.011.370.670.740.740.740.7414,87911,0104 35.43
Bahnhof B  SectorPic0.750.73103.50104.00103.50104.25103.001,161120,00816 1,113.30
HQ  SectorPic0.0050.720.680.6950.6950.700.67540,78328,3544189.23
AroCell  SectorPic0.050.717.107.157.107.106.9521,885154,03212166.57
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.050.667.507.707.657.657.3013,260100,4356 97.04
WntResearch  SectorPic0.200.6033.1033.3033.3033.3032.208,519278,18625516.93
Saniona  SectorPic0.050.598.458.708.558.708.507,07360,2408118.69
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.050.4012.4012.8012.4012.4012.402002,4801162.14
Cherry B  SectorPic0.100.2440.8041.0041.0041.4039.805,689231,07028 551.10
MediRox B  SectorPic0.000.0011.2011.3011.3011.3011.302,90532,8275 37.26
Orasolv  SectorPic0.000.000.3350.3450.3450.3450.34514,4004,968142.64
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.000.007.507.657.657.657.655,00038,2502 136.49
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.000.00107.00108.00107.00107.25107.001,272136,13711468.70
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.000.003.403.593.403.403.404,00013,6002140.23
True Heading B  SectorPic0.000.001.141.181.151.151.152,0002,3001 30.20
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.006.656.906.906.906.903702,5532120.82
FX International  SectorPic0.000.001.401.541.401.401.404056.013.57
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.000.008.108.208.208.358.1016,369133,77116158.25
Spago  SectorPic0.000.0011.0011.3011.0011.0010.751,81019,685260.82
Stureguldinfo SectorPic0.000.000.130.1390.130.1310.1352,5006,838311.18
Archelon B  SectorPic0.000.000.0820.090.090.090.08512,4381,0912 6.58
Delta Minerals B  SectorPic0.000.000.220.2290.220.2250.227,5101,6773 16.72
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
QBank  SectorPic0.000.001.311.371.351.531.29127,078179,2204533.75
Axonkids  SectorPic0.000.007.407.857.907.907.904,02031,758550.56
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic0.000.009.5510.4010.4010.4010.4040416.0182.90
SensoDetect TRinfo SectorPic0.000.000.0030.020.0030.0030.0038,66626.05 
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.001)-0.260.3630.3790.3790.390.36149,40055,6671846.13
AQ  SectorPic(0.50)-0.5885.0085.5085.0085.0084.002,716230,440101,532.89
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic(0.001)-0.580.170.1830.170.170.1726,2004,4543 16.76
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic(0.30)-0.8834.1034.9033.7033.7033.7072024,2643115.14
Zenicorinfo SectorPic(0.10)-1.059.209.459.459.509.052,48923,391642.08
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.40)-1.0936.3036.6036.3036.4036.102,824102,516121,301.33
Real Heartinfo SectorPic(0.05)-1.273.904.073.903.903.9070273.0138.67
Serstech  SectorPic(0.10)-1.855.105.305.305.305.255,12726,983375.52
Alteco  SectorPic(0.10)-2.473.954.203.953.953.95125493.8143.13
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.10)-2.483.963.993.943.993.948,39733,489423.78
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic(0.02)-2.990.650.690.650.690.651,258853.7250.58
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.04)-3.201.211.241.211.231.2014,60017,676369.53
Igrene  SectorPic(0.50)-3.2314.8015.0015.0015.8014.5013,835209,3085492.61
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.30)-3.398.558.658.558.808.559,20180,24516 167.95
Josab International  SectorPic(0.35)-3.419.9010.109.9010.259.9040,760409,57427474.10
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic(0.12)-3.513.303.553.303.303.308342,7522 41.07
Gabather  SectorPic(0.25)-3.796.306.356.356.556.3513,34385,3911859.69
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic(0.50)-4.356.3010.9511.0011.0011.002,00022,000319.55
ProstaLund  SectorPic(0.60)-4.7611.8512.2012.0012.5512.003,63944,5171357.79
Gabather TO 1info SectorPic(0.10)-5.001.802.001.902.001.907,00013,50034.56
EasyFill B  SectorPic(0.13)-5.352.262.372.302.302.3010,00023,0001 111.80
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Medfield  SectorPic(0.75)-6.0211.7512.0011.7012.1511.704,35552,3317176.06
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.60)-6.748.358.608.308.708.3021,010179,8912281.39
Community Entertainment  SectorPic(0.01)-9.090.100.110.100.100.109,000900.0216.66
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.075)-9.380.7550.820.7250.750.72517,21112,871542.09
Senzime  SectorPic(0.90)-13.435.505.755.806.655.458,44048,0761578.85
Conpharm A  SectorPic  0.981.200.98    0 4.97
Conpharm B  SectorPic  0.7250.760.72    0 12.60
NFO Drives  SectorPic  0.4640.500.51    099.93
Klick Data B  SectorPic  10.2515.0013.00    0 31.82
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic  0.300.4480.307    0 2.10
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic  1.751.801.74    0 47.57
Genesis IT  SectorPic  5.606.756.70    063.65
MediRox A  SectorPic  11.1013.0012.75    0 33.62
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  35.7038.5035.60    0230.69
US Energy B  SectorPic  0.3310.370.37    0 34.87
Lucent Oil  SectorPic  4.054.154.05    08.58
Miris Holding  SectorPic  0.0750.0790.078    038.51
Nordic Camping  SectorPic  18.6019.1019.00    0160.62
Net Gaming  SectorPic  0.490.520.51    029.34
Lucent Oil TO 1info SectorPic  0.0110.0460.059    00.73
Consensus B  SectorPic  0.080.1150.115    0 63.92
Vindico Security  SectorPic  1.031.111.06    011.42
Amnode  SectorPic  2.85 4.10    023.04
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic  0.680.7350.75    0 47.48
United Media  SectorPic  0.2410.2640.256    09.98
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Vendator B  SectorPic  0.570.700.85    0 24.97
Robert Friman International  SectorPic  0.0760.0940.086    025.37
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.661.991.65    0 15.84
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.600.770.70    0 8.81
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.6050.720.71    0 12.17
Traveas A  SectorPic  0.770.810.815    0 29.02
SwitchCore B  SectorPic  2.102.152.10    0 65.04
SwitchCore A  SectorPic  2.402.592.42    0 14.99
Abelco  SectorPic  2.453.452.45    016.39
MediRätt B  SectorPic  1.511.791.80    0 13.72
New Equity Venture International Binfo SectorPic  8.10 9.50    0 24.80
ECOMB  SectorPic  1.701.851.69    016.90
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.833.003.00    017.92
Emotra  SectorPic  15.3015.9016.00    041.53
Massolit B  SectorPic  1.601.671.66    0 29.10
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.6150.6750.645    04.56
TiksPac  SectorPic  3.823.993.90    027.80
SyntheticMR  SectorPic  57.2573.2562.00    0250.48
EQL Pharma  SectorPic  3.413.423.40    055.51
Ecoclime  SectorPic  2.853.002.95    019.15
Accelerator  SectorPic  1.011.251.29    021.24
Tourn Internationalinfo SectorPic  3.504.454.50    029.79
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic  3.053.493.16    0 
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic   0.600.60    0 
PromikBook  SectorPic  0.3010.3390.32    014.24
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Envirologic B  SectorPic  3.053.233.00    0 13.85
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic   0.0840.10    0 
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  103.40%1.065%102.00%    0 
Dentware  SectorPic  2.102.222.29    015.47
Motion Display  SectorPic  3.824.033.87    034.98
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic  0.030.4480.25    0 
Moretime  SectorPic  1.071.371.25    016.82
DexTech Medical  SectorPic  26.0026.9026.90    0380.98
Greater Than  SectorPic  6.006.206.10    038.97
ahaWorld  SectorPic  2.152.202.10    012.29
C Security  SectorPic  1.181.491.17    07.91
EQL Pharma TO 2info SectorPic  0.501.000.60    0 
Oboya Binfo SectorPic  12.1014.0014.00    0 211.78
Rootfruitinfo SectorPic  11.5011.7011.75    057.03
Sealwacsinfo SectorPic  4.284.604.28    09.82
Follicuminfo SectorPic  6.206.456.25    055.27
Follicum TO 1  SectorPic  1.601.801.60    01.87
EcoRub TO 2Binfo SectorPic  0.601.081.00    0 
Moretime BTAinfo SectorPic  0.9050.970.90    0 
Angler Gaming IAinfo SectorPic  0.80 0.50    0 
Transferator TR Ainfo SectorPic   0.0010.001    0 
Transferator BTA A 1info SectorPic  0.25      0 
Transferator TR Binfo SectorPic  0.0010.0050.001    0 
Transferator BTA B 1info SectorPic  0.03      0 
Saniona BTAinfo SectorPic  6.50      0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
SensoDetect BTAinfo SectorPic  2.00      0 
EasyFill TR Binfo SectorPic  0.0220.0350.025    0 
EasyFill BTA Binfo SectorPic  1.00      0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.07562.500.1950.220.1950.2860.15587,976121,485432.76
Cefour BTUinfo SectorPic0.08717.650.5350.580.580.580.52307,908166,02920 
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic0.000.000.700.730.700.700.70350245.014.24
Koggbron FastigheterinfoOBSectorPic(0.40)-2.4414.5516.3016.0016.0014.555067,942347.47
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic(0.02)-9.130.180.1960.1990.1990.1581,600314.32 9.43
Cefour TO 2BinfoOBSectorPic   0.0010.001    00.71



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se