Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

7/31/2014 3:30:12 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Greater Thaninfo SectorPic5.3551.2015.8016.5015.8018.3011.7549,147793,265118100.94
United Media  SectorPic0.1131.430.4110.460.460.500.38387,611166,3135910.54
Micropos Medical  SectorPic0.6422.783.303.453.453.652.85499,3021,588,371147129.55
ECOMB  SectorPic0.229.782.082.372.472.482.473,1337,767224.71
Massolit B  SectorPic0.109.091.151.191.201.251.1119,29222,692821.03
Forsstrom B  SectorPic0.398.654.515.354.904.904.901,0004,90018.58
Alteco  SectorPic0.407.555.555.705.705.804.9814,86079,9051462.23
Wiking Mineral  SectorPic0.167.482.172.292.302.312.0513,26528,1671228.58
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic0.0296.730.4710.550.460.460.38224,00010,10423.14
Ambia  SectorPic0.704.2417.0017.2017.2018.4016.2014,838256,1742231.94
AroCell  SectorPic0.353.769.309.659.6510.008.55118,4311,059,955117185.23
ahaWorldinfo SectorPic0.203.705.605.955.605.655.3530,000165,386832.77
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.0153.660.4250.440.4250.450.42513,0035,631389.43
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic1.403.5840.0040.5040.5040.5039.303,320132,23213249.42
OptiFreezeinfo SectorPic0.503.2915.7016.1015.7016.9014.7568,1131,073,373137122.46
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic0.602.9620.5020.9020.9021.3020.7056611,9126155.81
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.022.860.710.720.720.720.725,0003,60019.30
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.352.6413.5513.6013.6014.4013.4556,452783,4886664.97
Josab International  SectorPic0.302.0514.6014.9014.9014.9014.3050,716739,23447708.52
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic0.022.041.001.051.001.001.001,8951,895163.31
Wonderful Times Groupinfo SectorPic0.201.8511.0011.1011.0011.0010.753,11934,215819.55
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.501.5432.0032.7033.0033.0033.003009,9001112.74
Nordic Camping  SectorPic0.301.4221.2021.5021.5021.8021.007,585162,59622181.76
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.201.1217.0018.0018.0018.0018.0078314,094244.33
Railcare Group  SectorPic0.500.8856.5058.0057.0057.0056.502,500141,5006249.68
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.040.815.005.055.005.254.9110,18450,4971345.74
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.050.756.606.806.756.756.7510,00067,5001120.43
Motion Display  SectorPic0.050.716.856.957.058.856.953,01021,094663.73
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.010.432.322.692.322.322.311,6103,7223 14.37
Orasolv  SectorPic0.0010.320.3150.3180.3150.3150.31319,0005,965438.85
Bahnhof B  SectorPic0.250.3179.7580.0080.0080.0078.7510,913869,29744860.52
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic0.000.001.431.591.591.591.591,3002,067343.47
Community Entertainment  SectorPic0.000.000.090.1040.090.1040.0954,0005,228414.99
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic0.000.009.509.709.509.709.009,05085,26113124.22
Jojka  SectorPic0.000.002.392.762.762.762.753,0008,253217.62
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.009.9510.2510.9010.9010.906006,5401185.56
Business Control Systems  SectorPic0.000.000.0810.1390.1250.1250.12530,0003,75014.15
Abelco  SectorPic0.000.004.544.974.544.544.54200908.0130.37
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic0.000.000.370.380.370.380.377,0502,629439.62
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.000.0014.0014.3514.3514.4513.9013,714193,48222358.20
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.000.0021.8021.9021.9022.9021.8016,458362,15925266.94
SyntheticMR  SectorPic0.000.0031.8042.9036.0036.0036.00311,1161124.67
EQL Pharma TO 1info SectorPic0.000.000.0110.490.500.500.391,000405.030.32
Ecoclime  SectorPic0.000.004.955.055.005.005.001,0005,000132.46
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic0.000.000.300.3650.300.300.307,5002,2501 
QBankinfo SectorPic(0.01)-0.452.082.192.192.352.0645,94099,0021654.75
Zinzino B  SectorPic(0.05)-0.519.859.959.8510.009.852,52225,1533273.88
Sivers IMA  SectorPic(0.05)-0.529.559.609.559.609.4517,780168,81733158.10
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic(0.005)-0.690.720.7250.720.720.7210,1157,283452.42
True Heading B  SectorPic(0.01)-0.771.211.291.291.301.2925,00032,312533.88
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.10)-1.039.7010.159.609.709.607156,913357.94
BrainCool  SectorPic(0.05)-1.064.604.654.654.704.6097,725453,3852579.85
Cherry B  SectorPic(0.40)-1.1733.8034.4033.8035.3033.803,029105,00113432.73
TiksPac  SectorPic(0.05)-1.223.954.054.054.054.05197797.9128.81
EcoRub B  SectorPic(0.05)-1.273.893.913.904.023.80102,957399,9359468.37
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.50)-1.2738.9039.2038.9039.4038.7015,467602,484321,394.54
Medfield  SectorPic(0.20)-1.3115.2015.4015.1015.7015.1010,665163,85618227.22
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic(0.10)-1.417.007.207.007.007.002,00014,000188.80
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.20)-1.5212.3012.7512.9513.0012.103,41542,2497220.77
HQ  SectorPic(0.008)-1.640.480.4890.480.500.46150,50123,8826130.69
Spago  SectorPic(0.20)-1.6811.7011.9011.7011.9011.7098711,560364.69
AQ  SectorPic(1.50)-1.6987.5088.0087.5089.0086.505,859512,160301,577.98
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.07)-1.753.793.903.934.223.741,6166,453753.00
A1M Pharma  SectorPic(0.10)-1.855.305.405.305.505.3032,305173,25728153.60
PromikBook  SectorPic(0.01)-1.960.4610.500.500.500.5015,9007,950222.25
EasyFill B  SectorPic(0.08)-2.033.893.923.873.953.879,80738,5528188.12
AlphaHelix  SectorPic(0.03)-2.101.401.431.401.431.3014,66420,818773.97
Vendator B  SectorPic(0.02)-2.110.800.930.930.930.8011,2039,363427.32
Respiratorius  SectorPic(0.01)-2.270.420.430.430.470.43116,00053,010952.33
Net Gaming  SectorPic(0.015)-2.440.600.650.600.690.60125,04678,1923334.52
Emotra  SectorPic(0.80)-3.2422.7023.9023.9023.9022.502515,834362.04
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.20)-3.455.405.705.605.805.602,54814,699325.85
WntResearch  SectorPic(1.00)-3.5127.3027.5027.5029.0026.8090,8422,505,596159425.36
Swede Resources B  SectorPic(0.03)-3.530.820.890.820.840.828,0006,594356.18
Moretime  SectorPic(0.08)-3.672.102.112.102.112.106,35413,400321.95
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic(0.06)-3.681.551.571.571.651.576,47710,516517.60
DexTech Medicalinfo SectorPic(1.00)-3.6924.5025.9026.1027.1023.3018,606468,84158369.65
SwitchCore B  SectorPic(0.09)-3.832.302.352.262.262.261,0002,2601 69.99
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.02)-3.850.500.510.500.530.50209,351107,8041097.97
RLS Global BTAinfo SectorPic(0.03)-4.000.720.760.720.720.7275,00054,0008 
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.06)-4.051.431.471.421.501.35215,601303,7293882.43
Axonkidsinfo SectorPic(0.40)-4.109.109.359.3510.108.8530,738288,0643759.84
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.005)-4.170.1160.120.1150.1150.1152,000230.018.40
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.06)-4.231.361.381.361.431.36239,225333,13534102.58
Peptonic Medicalinfo SectorPic(0.50)-4.4210.3010.8010.8012.009.7514,480158,4942685.76
Novus Group  SectorPic(0.19)-4.823.553.693.753.803.5537,224136,4942438.90
Lucent Oil  SectorPic(0.16)-5.062.903.093.003.002.907702,30336.36
Traveas A  SectorPic(0.055)-5.560.9350.980.9350.940.9316,90015,870327.24
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.03)-5.660.5050.550.500.6050.499223,760121,7593023.94
Mycab International SDB  SectorPic(0.003)-5.660.050.060.050.050.0520,0001,000122.15
Saniona  SectorPic(0.80)-6.4011.7512.1011.7012.4011.5065,017773,25780162.42
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(0.30)-7.143.763.903.904.003.888,25532,4461120.14
Serstech  SectorPic(0.40)-7.275.305.455.105.105.101,0005,100172.67
Delta Minerals Binfo SectorPic(0.022)-8.090.250.2680.250.270.24805,188205,0444715.05
Interfox Resources  SectorPic(0.003)-8.820.0310.0330.0310.0340.03113,638,791439,0087334.40
Vindico Security  SectorPic(0.15)-9.091.371.501.501.531.3111,63517,278137.67
Miris Holding  SectorPic(0.028)-9.720.270.2710.260.260.25179,00045,059533.26
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.33)-16.101.711.991.722.001.723,7006,920572.61
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.155)-16.850.780.8750.7650.7650.765221169.1119.28
Thenberg & Kinde B  SectorPic(0.044)-16.990.2150.220.2150.2150.21519,0004,085174.69
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Genesis IT  SectorPic(1.90)-20.217.307.757.509.407.2532,779250,3492869.71
Delta Minerals TO 1Binfo SectorPic(0.025)-31.250.0550.080.0550.0550.0555,094280.21 
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic(1.46)-51.961.352.001.351.761.351,1551,6444 
Conpharm A  SectorPic  0.711.251.20    0 6.09
Conpharm B  SectorPic  0.690.710.72    0 12.60
Klick Data B  SectorPic  14.3020.0016.80    041.13
MediRox A  SectorPic  16.0017.6017.00    0 44.83
MediRox B  SectorPic  16.2016.3016.30    0 53.74
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  38.8042.0039.50    0255.96
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic  3.654.323.71    045.70
Amnode  SectorPic  4.505.304.79    023.72
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic  3.453.483.40    0140.23
Comfort Window  SectorPic  0.7151.280.905    05.60
VJ since 1890  SectorPic  0.110.120.12    015.60
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.992.231.93    026.27
Senzime  SectorPic  7.107.457.55    083.22
Transferator B  SectorPic  0.520.620.545    0 5.57
Transferator A  SectorPic  0.580.850.70    0 10.08
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic  0.1750.180.18    017.75
MediRätt B  SectorPic  0.880.9250.90    06.67
FX International  SectorPic  0.701.190.655    01.67
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.622.752.60    015.10
Vivoline  SectorPic  5.355.655.50    088.05
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.650.7350.70    04.95
Accelerator  SectorPic  1.631.801.54    016.90
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
INEV Studios  SectorPic  4.235.305.35    027.66
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic  1.502.001.50    0 
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic   0.020.01    0 
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic  0.0050.990.002    0 
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic    0.011    0 
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  1.046%107.00%105.10%    0 
Dentware  SectorPic  5.105.405.50    037.11
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic  0.250.700.70    0 
Angler Gaming BTAinfo SectorPic  1.381.751.50    0 
Angler Gaming BTA 2info SectorPic  1.311.751.47    0 
VJ since 1890 BTAinfo SectorPic  0.1010.120.118    0 
Accelerator Nordic BTAinfo SectorPic  1.311.801.55    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cefour BTA BinfoOBSectorPic0.00311.110.0240.030.030.0370.0354,5001,7125 
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic0.00310.340.030.0320.0320.0320.0288,183,707244,1964718.05
GuldAdaminfoOBSectorPic(0.02)-14.290.120.1250.120.140.119254,64631,32987.20
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic  0.1910.2650.22    010.42
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic  0.650.930.80    04.84
NordIQ GöteborginfoOBSectorPic  1.252.131.40    09.04



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se