Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

7/24/2014 5:20:37 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
RLS Global  SectorPic0.2331.940.8350.930.950.950.7534,54628,835823.94
Axonkidsinfo SectorPic1.2515.829.109.159.1510.057.9052,272467,0669558.56
Caucasus Oil  SectorPic0.09513.570.660.790.7950.7950.6834,62525,036710.26
Ambiainfo SectorPic1.5011.8113.9014.1014.2014.2013.006,37885,4411526.37
OptiFreezeinfo SectorPic1.6511.5015.9016.0016.0017.9014.30253,5264,031,096473124.80
MediRätt B  SectorPic0.1011.110.950.9951.001.001.00500500.017.41
Recyctec B  SectorPic1.507.3221.6021.9022.0023.0020.1015,549330,47837268.16
AroCell  SectorPic0.556.409.159.559.1510.508.70306,1312,950,108211175.64
Vivoline  SectorPic0.356.365.505.855.855.855.853001,755193.65
Arc Aroma B  SectorPic1.105.8220.0020.5020.0020.6019.005,095101,88819149.10
RLS Global BTAinfo SectorPic0.0355.650.6650.750.6550.6550.655666436.22 
Safe at Sea  SectorPic0.804.9416.5017.0017.0017.0016.308,354141,0242041.87
Alteco  SectorPic0.254.635.405.605.655.655.651801,017261.69
Star Vault B  SectorPic0.024.260.4730.4940.490.490.4722,43810,746523.46
Railcare Group  SectorPic2.004.1748.0050.0050.0051.0049.003,500175,10210219.02
DexTech Medicalinfo SectorPic0.704.0717.7017.9017.9018.0017.508,609153,71812253.51
WntResearch  SectorPic0.903.2528.3028.6028.6029.6027.8097,7592,809,873201442.38
Interfox Resources  SectorPic0.0013.130.0320.0330.0330.0330.0315,834,312187,3983336.62
Novus Group  SectorPic0.123.093.954.004.004.203.7060,812238,3933441.49
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.153.065.055.205.055.404.7037,850193,4653346.20
QBankinfo SectorPic0.052.941.721.801.751.851.7310,00017,790643.75
Serstech  SectorPic0.152.835.205.405.455.455.253001,595271.81
Peptonic Medicalinfo SectorPic0.252.729.159.459.459.459.406,00056,625375.04
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.012.700.380.3990.380.420.3757,63022,192979.96
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.802.5032.4032.8032.8032.8032.002,93094,79210112.06
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic0.032.311.331.341.331.351.3318,33224,5106100.32
True Heading B  SectorPic0.032.311.311.331.331.371.3345,10060,7251534.93
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.152.266.706.806.806.806.7522,206150,42610121.32
Saniona  SectorPic0.201.8211.3011.9011.2011.9010.7525,047279,69337155.48
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.101.825.405.505.605.605.3519,036103,85225162.29
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.021.431.291.411.421.421.2398,000127,4482775.02
SwitchCore B  SectorPic0.031.302.302.342.342.342.212,2505,0815 72.47
Josab International  SectorPic0.151.0214.6014.9014.9014.9013.5042,178593,63258708.52
Dentwareinfo SectorPic0.050.925.005.505.505.505.301,0005,480237.11
ahaWorldinfo SectorPic0.050.885.505.905.755.755.7513,00074,750233.65
AQ  SectorPic0.500.5787.0087.7587.7587.7585.2511,002954,307501,582.49
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.050.568.959.008.959.008.8517,902159,75722148.16
Zinzino B  SectorPic0.050.519.8010.109.8010.109.8011,250112,1125272.49
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.010.253.963.983.973.993.957,30028,98012192.98
Conpharm A  SectorPic0.000.000.8451.241.201.201.2013,40016,0801 6.09
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic0.000.001.351.381.351.351.351,2001,620136.91
HQ  SectorPic0.000.000.4980.500.500.5150.5071,73336,49914136.14
MediRox A  SectorPic0.000.0018.5019.0018.5018.5018.5074013,6903 48.78
MediRox B  SectorPic0.000.0018.5018.8018.5018.9018.502,75251,3797 60.99
Swede Resources B  SectorPic0.000.000.850.8950.870.8950.8611,3819,930316.10
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.000.000.420.4490.4490.4490.4492,5811,159125.83
Vendator B  SectorPic0.000.000.800.900.900.900.803,0032,702326.44
SwitchCore A  SectorPic0.000.002.422.702.702.702.292,8567,5967 16.72
EcoRub B  SectorPic0.000.003.713.853.853.883.6068,658256,5663767.49
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.000.009.6010.4510.5010.5010.308008,3004178.75
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic0.000.007.007.157.007.007.0060,087420,609288.80
Enzymatica  SectorPic0.000.0014.1014.4514.4515.3014.1095,2651,406,56397360.69
Mycab International SDB  SectorPic0.000.000.050.060.050.050.059,911495.6122.15
Medfield  SectorPic0.000.0015.4015.6015.6015.7015.303,32051,6169234.74
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.000.000.430.4430.430.4450.43158,00068,863752.33
EQL Pharma  SectorPic0.000.003.703.903.903.983.9068266.8252.60
Archelon B  SectorPic0.000.000.0950.100.100.100.1020,0002,00027.31
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.001)-0.210.4650.4790.4790.480.46135,75016,900793.85
ProstaLund  SectorPic(0.05)-0.3613.7513.8513.7513.9513.7015,435213,1161565.69
Mr Green  SectorPic(0.20)-0.5338.1038.4037.8038.7037.8028,6021,093,945521,355.11
Senzime  SectorPic(0.05)-0.637.507.957.957.957.9550397.5187.63
Bahnhof B  SectorPic(0.50)-0.6378.5079.0078.5079.2578.258,723686,79028844.39
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.10)-0.9110.0010.6510.8510.8510.002,56025,851465.49
Ortoma TO 1Binfo SectorPic(0.02)-0.911.252.172.172.172.1770151.91 
PromikBookinfo SectorPic(0.005)-1.050.480.4990.470.470.472,000940.0120.91
Nordic Camping  SectorPic(0.20)-1.0618.7018.9018.7018.9018.502,14039,9903158.08
MedicPen  SectorPic(0.02)-1.371.441.471.441.491.4253,69077,8121683.59
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic(0.20)-1.5312.7012.8512.8513.3512.4013,045166,05535219.07
Orasolv  SectorPic(0.005)-1.670.2950.3130.2950.2960.295300,00088,513336.39
Lucent Oil  SectorPic(0.05)-1.852.653.022.652.702.652,0005,32025.61
DEFLAMO B  SectorPic(0.02)-2.020.900.9850.970.970.972,3452,275161.41
BrainCoolinfo SectorPic(0.10)-2.134.574.654.604.814.60119,742556,7586978.99
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic(0.90)-2.2439.0039.3039.3039.7039.005,264206,73520242.03
SyntheticMR  SectorPic(0.70)-2.2830.0037.9030.0030.0030.0040012,0001103.89
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.25)-2.708.809.009.009.008.804964,4452117.68
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
United Media  SectorPic(0.01)-2.940.280.340.330.350.3221,0007,01057.56
Greater Thaninfo SectorPic(0.40)-3.3611.0011.7011.5011.7011.501,50017,350373.47
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.02)-3.390.5250.570.570.6050.56554,74431,41411 5.83
Amnode  SectorPic(0.16)-3.564.344.794.344.344.342,50010,850121.49
Angler Gaming  SectorPic(0.06)-3.571.601.691.621.621.6050,12580,248968.39
Phase Holographicinfo SectorPic(0.16)-4.313.573.763.553.603.555,75020,613318.33
Motion Displayinfo SectorPic(0.35)-4.906.607.006.807.406.7510,10269,9441061.47
Community Entertainment  SectorPic(0.005)-5.560.0850.090.0850.0850.08587,5007,438114.16
Wiking Mineral  SectorPic(0.13)-5.652.152.242.172.352.1515,58533,8561126.96
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic(0.05)-6.250.750.780.750.7550.7520,00015,017354.61
Transferator A  SectorPic(0.05)-6.670.700.7350.700.700.70377263.91 10.08
Emotra  SectorPic(1.70)-6.7523.5024.0023.5023.9023.506,723158,8901661.00
Vindico Security  SectorPic(0.14)-7.001.861.891.861.901.862,8505,38129.52
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.22)-7.512.722.792.713.002.7142,997120,31611101.76
Conpharm B  SectorPic(0.075)-10.340.650.7150.650.720.6539,99527,3604 11.37
Traveas A  SectorPic(0.12)-10.531.021.031.021.021.02175178.5129.71
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic(0.06)-12.000.440.4890.440.440.444,5001,98023.00
Massolit B  SectorPic(0.16)-12.311.151.191.141.311.1178,93791,5671819.98
ECOMB TO 1info SectorPic(0.05)-12.500.350.490.350.350.3542,19614,7693 
Accelerator  SectorPic(0.30)-16.481.531.821.521.521.521,0001,520116.68
Thenberg & Kinde B  SectorPic(0.059)-21.850.2260.2690.2110.2110.2119,5002,005273.30
Ambia TO 1info SectorPic(0.16)-24.240.52 0.500.500.5020,00010,0001 
Comfort Window  SectorPic(0.295)-24.580.9251.320.9050.9050.9053,0002,71515.60
Klick Data B  SectorPic  15.3025.0016.80    041.13
Genesis IT  SectorPic  8.408.858.40    078.08
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Forsstrom B  SectorPic  4.515.154.80    08.40
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic  38.0041.9039.50    0255.96
Yield Life Science B  SectorPic  3.824.263.83    047.18
Miris Holding  SectorPic  0.2460.2480.249    031.85
Jojka  SectorPic  2.522.973.01    019.22
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic  3.403.493.40    0140.23
VJ since 1890  SectorPic  0.1120.1180.11    014.30
H1 Communication B  SectorPic  1.932.091.92    026.14
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic  1.451.611.51    016.92
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic  0.170.200.19    018.73
Business Control Systems  SectorPic  0.1260.150.135    04.48
Abelco  SectorPic  4.244.804.60    030.77
Gripen Oil & Gas  SectorPic  0.340.3790.391    041.87
FX International  SectorPic  0.6551.500.80    02.04
ECOMB  SectorPic  2.152.482.20    022.00
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic  2.722.882.82    016.38
Spago  SectorPic  11.7011.9011.75    064.96
Cherry B  SectorPic  31.0031.6031.00    0396.88
Xtranet  SectorPic  0.6750.740.70    04.95
TiksPac  SectorPic  4.004.054.08    029.03
EQL Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.110.300.29    00.19
Ecoclime  SectorPic  4.154.404.35    028.24
INEV Studios  SectorPic  4.975.305.35    027.66
Transferator TO 1Ainfo SectorPic   0.020.01    0 
Transferator TO 3Binfo SectorPic  0.0050.990.002    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Envirologic Binfo SectorPic  5.305.705.85    027.00
Moretime TO 1info SectorPic  0.0111.000.01    0 
TiksPac konvertibel 1info SectorPic  105.00%107.00%107.00%    0 
Taurus Energy TO 2Binfo SectorPic  0.270.350.25    0 
Moretimeinfo SectorPic  2.362.492.40    025.09
Angler Gaming BTAinfo SectorPic  1.361.751.27    0 
Angler Gaming BTA 2info SectorPic  1.361.751.47    0 
Wonderful Times Groupinfo SectorPic  10.0010.6010.50    018.66
VJ since 1890 BTAinfo SectorPic  0.0980.1180.10    0 
Accelerator Nordic BTAinfo SectorPic  1.251.551.35    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Cefour BinfoOBSectorPic(0.001)-3.850.0250.0260.0250.0260.024800,96419,7451214.10
Challenger Mobile BinfoOBSectorPic(0.014)-4.780.240.2770.2790.2790.2796,5001,814113.22
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic(0.125)-13.510.800.8950.800.800.80860688.014.84
NordIQ GöteborginfoOBSectorPic  1.252.261.25    08.07
GuldAdaminfoOBSectorPic  0.120.1350.16    09.60
Cefour BTA BinfoOBSectorPic  0.0230.0270.027    0 



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se