Helptext

Instrument quotes

Click on an instrument for more information. Choose a refresh interval in the list.

7/29/2016 2:08:29 PM

Trading is open

Below you find the quotes and volumes in real time from INET Nordic. Trading is open until 5:30 PM CET.


Observation List

Current Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Invent Medic  SectorPic3.7275.468.658.908.6510.755.353,474,46231,307,7333,28069.37
Wonderful Times Group  SectorPic0.9515.707.009.857.009.907.003062,358416.82
MediRox B  SectorPic1.7015.3811.3512.0512.7512.7512.751001,2751 42.04
Peptonic Medical  SectorPic0.8013.116.606.806.907.356.1593,644624,12170132.30
Toleranzia TO 1info SectorPic0.1011.240.750.9750.990.990.756,4405,7127 
Greater Than  SectorPic1.259.8013.1014.0014.0014.0012.801,32818,5005104.87
Consensus B  SectorPic0.017.140.1360.1490.150.150.148180,00026,8644 113.14
Toleranzia  SectorPic0.456.677.057.207.207.356.7521,604155,3082756.89
ProstaLund  SectorPic0.656.4410.5510.7510.7510.8010.1517,629188,2221569.03
Pharmacolog  SectorPic0.406.256.356.706.806.806.351,0307,003325.02
Respiratorius  SectorPic0.0235.220.4530.4620.4640.4640.45411,0005,054264.82
Follicum  SectorPic0.194.754.134.194.194.204.1212,99654,1921167.06
Vadsbo Switchtech  SectorPic0.254.725.305.555.555.755.2517,14795,9401579.10
Transferator A  SectorPic0.054.171.251.591.251.591.0716,56121,2146 37.51
Absoliconinfo SectorPic2.253.9656.7559.0059.0059.0057.7546827,1571356.20
A1M Pharma  SectorPic0.093.882.352.412.412.452.3541,37598,71823131.62
Aptahem  SectorPic0.353.839.259.659.509.508.7514,621135,6542674.04
True Heading B  SectorPic0.0113.790.3030.3390.3010.3010.301909273.61 12.13
Genesis IT  SectorPic0.603.7715.6016.5016.5016.5016.301,12018,3304156.75
OptiFreeze  SectorPic1.403.5440.8040.9040.9041.4039.507,535306,67144350.92
Elverket Vallentuna  SectorPic2.003.5158.2559.5059.0059.0058.002,000117,0193382.32
Zenergy BTUinfo SectorPic0.403.1312.9013.2013.2013.2013.001,56720,5644 
Net Gaming  SectorPic0.122.984.104.154.154.154.0087,432356,40152238.73
Eurocon Consulting  SectorPic0.122.584.694.794.774.774.669,64545,8819197.77
Prebona  SectorPic0.122.514.915.054.915.154.9116,52683,6321869.00
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Plejd  SectorPic0.152.505.806.156.156.155.804,49727,0941634.20
Real Heart  SectorPic0.252.2711.0511.2511.2511.3011.053,21735,7187125.51
Ortoma B  SectorPic0.702.2631.4031.7031.7031.7031.001,93760,56510 361.77
Hybricon  SectorPic0.152.226.856.906.906.956.856,02041,59213102.44
Cline Scientific  SectorPic0.202.169.059.459.459.458.953102,825370.88
PharmaLundensis  SectorPic0.082.103.713.903.894.173.651,6956,705873.12
Ambia  SectorPic0.302.0414.5515.0015.0015.0014.955207,799438.90
Serstech  SectorPic0.091.954.584.704.704.984.41406,4201,878,764215200.91
Medfield  SectorPic0.151.927.908.007.957.957.5015,006117,41929137.01
Sivers IMA  SectorPic0.061.813.313.383.373.513.2735,917119,82410141.16
Raybased  SectorPic0.251.7914.0014.2514.2514.2514.001,92527,1381077.35
Gullberg & Jansson  SectorPic0.101.775.555.755.755.755.708504,863249.36
EasyFill B  SectorPic0.301.7217.6017.7017.7017.9017.10115,8682,038,767261 980.18
Clinical Laserthermia B  SectorPic0.151.589.659.809.659.859.4530,851297,78735 228.64
Nanologica  SectorPic0.401.5725.2025.9025.9026.7025.202,70069,055786.98
Angler Gaming  SectorPic0.051.543.263.283.293.293.1591,214297,30452240.15
DexTech Medical  SectorPic0.501.5233.5034.0033.5034.0033.501,05035,6604474.45
Cereno Scientificinfo SectorPic0.101.496.806.906.806.956.754,05727,711954.74
MedicPen  SectorPic0.021.421.421.431.431.501.40682,299990,527129120.29
Fastout Int  SectorPic0.021.421.391.421.431.431.3822,47031,1741068.64
HQ  SectorPic0.0061.350.440.4510.4510.4510.42312,1635,3329214.89
HomeMaid B  SectorPic0.151.2512.0012.2012.1512.2512.152,49030,2585 221.63
Delta Minerals B  SectorPic0.011.160.860.870.870.8750.85690,742594,82894 144.56
IMINT Image Intelligence  SectorPic1.001.1488.2588.5088.5091.5086.2539,3273,486,486248726.54
Dentware  SectorPic0.031.092.622.772.772.772.6814,70240,4481155.27
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
SynAct  SectorPic0.050.985.055.105.155.205.0546,491238,4723463.14
AlphaHelix  SectorPic0.010.881.141.151.151.151.1527,09931,164260.76
CombiGene  SectorPic0.040.834.895.004.875.004.802,68013,041957.47
Axonkids  SectorPic0.050.687.157.457.457.457.102,05414,724561.09
Dignitainfo SectorPic0.050.638.008.058.058.558.0520,260165,6262326.97
Amhult 2 B  SectorPic0.500.6181.0082.0082.0082.5080.003,208259,50410 505.01
SpectraCure  SectorPic0.010.591.701.761.711.761.7112,51321,762551.28
Sydsvenska Hem  SectorPic0.500.45108.25110.75110.75110.75110.75192,1043265.80
VibroSense Dynamics B  SectorPic0.050.4411.1011.4511.4511.4511.4510114.5185.49
Beowulf Mining SDBinfo SectorPic0.0020.430.460.4670.4660.470.451,004,867465,43779223.35
Mr Green  SectorPic0.100.3627.7027.8027.8027.8027.4016,681460,22552996.61
SyntheticMR  SectorPic0.250.24100.75104.00104.00104.00103.5046848,5025420.17
Slottsviken B  SectorPic0.000.000.600.630.630.650.638,0365,1483 11.02
Lovisagruvan  SectorPic0.000.0035.3037.0035.3035.3035.301003,5301120.60
MediRox A  SectorPic0.000.0011.3512.2511.7011.7011.701,68319,6913 30.85
Josab International  SectorPic0.000.003.733.743.733.743.7313,95052,0978212.03
Vindico Group  SectorPic0.000.001.211.261.211.261.2117,74022,1921413.03
Botnia Exploration  SectorPic0.000.001.151.161.131.161.1132,50037,52813104.65
Recyctec B  SectorPic0.000.006.907.006.907.406.8526,791187,02830 101.77
Xtranet  SectorPic0.000.003.003.033.033.052.9834,986105,8271279.17
Alteco  SectorPic0.000.002.912.992.992.992.991,0002,990148.97
BrainCool  SectorPic0.000.0012.8512.9512.8012.9512.7048,881628,43761289.11
Mobile Loyalty  SectorPic0.000.000.0480.0520.0520.0520.052127,9996,656715.25
Transtema  SectorPic0.000.0018.5018.6018.5018.6018.502,63048,7059346.80
Insplorion  SectorPic0.000.009.009.259.159.559.1513,830130,2151945.98
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Alzinova  SectorPic0.000.0013.6013.7513.7513.7513.6010,510143,7061059.29
QuickCool  SectorPic0.000.005.906.056.056.055.9095571.8228.93
RhoVac  SectorPic0.000.0010.1510.3010.3010.9010.305,39356,6961571.46
RhoVac TO 1info SectorPic0.000.002.112.742.742.742.74288789.13 
Eurocine Vaccines TO 1info SectorPic0.000.000.170.200.200.200.201,000200.01 
Shortcut Mediainfo SectorPic0.000.005.005.055.005.004.933,76418,750339.44
VideoBurstinfo SectorPic0.000.001.351.381.341.341.3311,13514,858418.76
Orezone  SectorPic(0.001)-0.200.490.4990.4990.510.4715,0592,479529.74
Nordic Camping  SectorPic(0.10)-0.4025.0025.1025.0025.1025.009,038226,83218236.97
RLS Global  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4311.6511.8511.6511.7511.5029,490341,40319582.20
Oncology Venture  SectorPic(0.05)-0.4511.0011.1510.9511.0510.954,00544,073879.21
PlayHippo  SectorPic(0.002)-0.630.2970.3140.3180.320.2956,7102,134741.02
Biotech-IgG B  SectorPic(0.001)-0.720.1220.1370.1380.1390.12865,575107,45026 18.11
SynAct Teckningsoption 1  SectorPic(0.005)-0.740.6650.730.670.740.6611,2007,5108 
Yield Life Scienceinfo SectorPic(0.05)-0.756.456.606.606.606.256303,983289.83
Parans Solar Lighting  SectorPic(0.04)-0.804.814.964.965.304.7521,497104,8603469.48
Redwood Pharmainfo SectorPic(0.05)-0.835.805.955.956.155.7520,910125,7092429.77
GoldXinfo SectorPic(0.002)-0.930.2110.2140.2140.2160.211269,58857,4242328.34
Motion Display  SectorPic(0.05)-0.965.105.155.155.155.151,9009,785453.54
Rootfruit  SectorPic(0.10)-1.009.659.959.959.959.9526258.7152.23
Redsense  SectorPic(0.15)-1.0314.4014.8514.4014.9014.254,25461,25113135.23
Dalsspira Mejeri  SectorPic(0.10)-1.089.209.309.209.309.206676,194725.37
Bahnhof B  SectorPic(2.00)-1.08182.50183.00182.50185.50180.004,317790,90961 1,963.06
Cherry B  SectorPic(1.75)-1.24139.75140.25139.75144.00139.003,619509,07233 1,998.02
Zenergy  SectorPic(0.15)-1.2611.7511.8511.7512.3011.7547,539572,48328112.77
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
AQ  SectorPic(2.50)-1.36180.50182.00182.00184.50179.003,200579,813523,282.20
Gabather  SectorPic(0.20)-1.4313.8013.8513.8014.2013.7525,066351,08578203.19
EQL Pharma  SectorPic(0.10)-1.486.506.706.656.706.5015,560102,30413159.19
Storytel B  SectorPic(0.60)-1.4939.7040.0039.6041.5039.605,326213,257511,795.75
Hamlet Pharma  SectorPic(0.15)-1.619.159.259.159.509.0537,454344,32434255.29
Railcare Group  SectorPic(1.75)-1.64104.00105.00105.00106.50105.001,960206,0188459.94
ahaWorld  SectorPic(0.10)-1.646.006.106.006.455.8523,665142,1662875.33
European Institute of Science B  SectorPic(0.015)-1.950.6450.7550.7550.7550.69512,1008,4468 5.15
Litiuminfo SectorPic(0.15)-2.047.207.307.207.557.2010,22876,4821147.48
Nanexa  SectorPic(0.15)-2.196.656.706.706.906.605,64937,833951.09
Interfox Resources  SectorPic(0.20)-2.208.708.858.909.158.70129,7481,142,94097524.26
Cefour B  SectorPic(0.002)-2.380.0820.0830.0820.0840.0817,872,117645,4379273.21
Provide ITinfo SectorPic(0.30)-2.3812.3512.5512.3012.6012.154,18051,3961671.77
Transferator B  SectorPic(0.03)-2.501.081.161.171.170.986,0026,3336 25.78
Senzime  SectorPic(0.11)-2.624.064.094.094.204.0516,99969,22820147.95
Idogen  SectorPic(0.25)-2.669.159.309.159.409.1014,450133,8261889.58
IDL Biotech B  SectorPic(0.10)-2.863.213.403.403.403.401,2004,0801 92.95
Miris Holding  SectorPic(0.002)-2.990.0640.0650.0650.0670.0631,179,48375,2512649.77
Challenger Mobile B  SectorPic(0.002)-2.990.0680.0740.0650.080.065407,51029,3178 6.98
Spago  SectorPic(0.50)-3.1315.2015.5015.5016.2015.006,33997,27317133.33
Micropos Medical  SectorPic(0.08)-3.312.342.402.342.442.3320,16048,3828109.83
TiksPac  SectorPic(0.11)-3.383.103.143.143.143.14225706.5126.72
Oboya B  SectorPic(0.55)-3.6414.5514.7514.5514.8014.453,74655,29813 256.48
Emotra  SectorPic(0.25)-3.736.356.456.456.806.1529,962192,0573061.39
Phase Holographic  SectorPic(1.00)-3.9524.3024.8024.3025.4024.0015,232372,15060280.65
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Sjöstrand Coffee B  SectorPic(0.30)-4.176.957.106.907.106.8532,496226,1903643.35
Star Vault B  SectorPic(0.016)-4.370.3310.350.350.3590.3351,76617,62920 16.76
Litium teckningsoption 1info SectorPic(0.014)-4.430.3020.400.3020.3160.30212,1253,7863 
Everysport A  SectorPic(0.06)-4.481.271.281.281.361.2579,851103,86523 95.41
FX International  SectorPic(0.45)-5.008.408.508.559.007.8073,935626,45510029.09
MediRätt B  SectorPic(0.65)-5.0812.0012.1512.1518.8010.003,275,98744,849,1614,603 110.23
NFO Drives  SectorPic(0.017)-5.150.3130.3190.3130.3290.312195,35061,1821061.33
Amnode  SectorPic(0.05)-5.260.900.950.900.950.9034,33031,866614.93
Igrene  SectorPic(1.20)-5.3821.1021.4021.1021.9020.705,704122,65226155.63
PExA  SectorPic(0.50)-5.438.758.958.708.958.705,89652,0341358.86
Taurus Energy B  SectorPic(0.06)-5.501.031.041.031.100.99723,887733,378112 88.67
C Security  SectorPic(0.05)-5.650.8350.860.8350.8350.8112,26210,08657.58
Slottsviken A  SectorPic(0.10)-5.711.461.651.651.651.653,5005,7751 8.37
Archelon B  SectorPic(0.013)-6.250.200.2050.1950.2080.195159,45831,1037 14.94
SensoDetect  SectorPic(0.09)-6.431.351.411.311.411.1044,88856,6221119.59
WntResearch  SectorPic(1.70)-7.4621.3021.6021.1022.9021.1066,4921,426,408137354.07
Idogen TO 1info SectorPic(0.15)-9.091.231.651.501.501.5016,64024,9606 
WntResearch TO 2info SectorPic(0.75)-9.387.2516.007.257.257.2519137.81 
Eurocine Vaccines  SectorPic(0.12)-9.451.151.201.151.391.15951,5991,185,96020043.86
Envirologic B  SectorPic(0.49)-10.454.204.834.204.364.208,80437,64316 21.07
Safe at Sea  SectorPic(0.70)-10.536.006.405.956.605.8512,50878,0361514.65
Sleepo  SectorPic(0.35)-12.072.552.702.552.742.55102,454266,1004216.05
Double Bond Pharmaceutical  SectorPic(1.50)-15.318.208.358.309.707.501,200,30310,035,968973103.35
Slottsviken BTA B 1info SectorPic(0.115)-17.690.570.6250.5350.650.53511,9076,8203 
Double Bond Pharmaceutical BTA Binfo SectorPic(2.90)-25.448.4010.008.509.008.004,41838,3748 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
Klick Data B  SectorPic  8.259.458.95    0 21.91
Orasolv  SectorPic  0.3460.3490.346    065.32
Novus Group  SectorPic  1.942.181.93    020.02
Jojka  SectorPic  2.913.043.04    029.12
Latvian Forest B  SectorPic  7.207.257.25    0 114.96
New Equity Venture International B  SectorPic  46.6051.0051.00    0 148.46
ECOMB  SectorPic  1.751.831.85    021.23
Ecoclime  SectorPic  5.105.255.15    055.50
Tourn International  SectorPic  8.108.458.65    057.26
PromikBook  SectorPic  0.300.3090.309    018.80
Sealwacs  SectorPic  3.504.003.48    010.70
Zenicor  SectorPic  12.7513.0012.75    056.78
SpectraCure TO 1info SectorPic  0.0210.150.08    0 
Community Entertainment  SectorPic  4.275.005.00    09.99
Hamlet Pharma TO 2info SectorPic  4.805.105.65    0 
QBank  SectorPic  5.505.755.75    039.39
Acrinova  SectorPic  40.1050.2550.00    0207.62
Alzinova TO 1info SectorPic  3.304.294.33    0 
Sealwacs TO 1  SectorPic  0.1211.220.266    0 
Bosjö Fastigheter  SectorPic  106.25107.75107.75    0239.21
Redwood Pharma TO 1info SectorPic  0.260.330.35    0 
Rootfruit BTAinfo SectorPic  8.909.409.50    0 
GoldX BTAinfo SectorPic  0.190.2050.21    0 
European Institute of Science BTA Binfo SectorPic  0.251      0 
Envirologic BTU Binfo SectorPic  8.009.858.00    0 
 
Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
SensoDetect BTAinfo SectorPic  1.011.451.30    0 
Regular List

Observation List Share Prices

Värdepapper  Sector+/-%BidAskLatestHighLowVolumeTurnover# DealsValue (MSEK)Status
US Energy BinfoOBSectorPic0.0064.880.1260.130.1290.130.1212,906,049369,86842 29.99
Oden ControlinfoOBSectorPic0.000.001.721.881.881.881.881,0001,880311.38
EcoRub BinfoOBSectorPic(0.015)-4.480.3010.3270.320.3350.30107,10833,43715 6.73
AbelcoinfoOBSectorPic(0.20)-16.671.001.041.001.200.985346,296362,060996.69
Lucent OilinfoOBSectorPic  7.257.607.60    021.17



  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se