Keynumbers for: MediRox

 12/31/20106/30/201112/31/20116/30/201212/31/20126/30/201312/31/20136/30/2014
Number of months that the report spans126126126126
Total revenue (MSEK)23.8013.0025.9014.0025.8014.429.2016.40
Earnings before interest and taxes (EBIT) (MSEK)5.203.005.504.405.403.006.004.90
Pre tax profit (PTP) (MSEK)5.203.005.604.505.503.006.104.90
Net Revenue (MSEK)2.702.203.503.302.902.403.503.80
Earnings per share (SEK)0.450.370.600.560.500.400.590.64
Dividend per share (SEK)0.400.400.501.001.00-0.491.00
Owner's equity (MSEK)16.2016.0017.4014.7014.410.9012.009.90
Fixed assets (MSEK)6.305.504.403.803.303.403.401.20
Intangible assets (MSEK)--3.603.202.502.502.302.60
Liquid assets (MSEK)16.3016.2019.5017.4018.3015.0016.7015.10
Total shareholder equity and liabilities (MSEK)-9.0523.9021.2021.6018.4020.1018.90
Long time debts including distributions (MSEK)-0.30-0.200.200.100.10-
Short term debt (MSEK)4.804.004.304.203.403.802.903.80
The share's par value (SEK)0.330.330.330.330.330.340.340.33
Cash flow for the period (MSEK)--1.63.60-2.30-2.10-6.20-2.00-3.70
Number of shares (in millions)-5 934 0005 934 0005 934 0005 934 0005 934 0005 934 0005 934 000
Average number of employees89.39910101110

  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Telefon: 08 - 511 68 000
  • info(snabel-a)aktietorget(punkt)se