Keynumbers for: Biotech-IgG

 12/31/20126/30/201312/31/20136/30/201412/31/20143/31/20156/30/20159/30/2015
Number of months that the report spansFull YearHalf YearFull YearHalf YearFull YearQ1 (3 mo)Q2 (3 mo)Q3 (3 mo)
Total revenue (MSEK)2.711.123.763.396.351.751.361.33
Earnings before interest and taxes (EBIT) (MSEK)-3.36-2.23-3.83-1.53- 3.44- 0.47- 1.35- 1.04
Pre tax profit (PTP) (MSEK)-3.35-2.23-3.83-1.53- 3.48- 0.47- 1.35- 1.04
Net Revenue (MSEK)-3.39-2.21-3.82-1.49- 3.41- 0.47- 1.35- 1.04
Earnings per share (SEK)-0.09-0.03-0.05-0.02- 0.040.00- 0.01- 0.01
Dividend per share (SEK)----0.00---
Owner's equity (MSEK)2.752.711.944.452.454.272.804.02
Fixed assets (MSEK)0.330.510.350.110.140.130.120.10
Intangible assets (MSEK)0.290.230.170.10----
Liquid assets (MSEK)3.363.023.046.104.055.684.155.40
Total shareholder equity and liabilities (MSEK)3.693.533.386.314.195.814.265.50
Long time debts including distributions (MSEK)0.030.01-0.010.000.000.000.00
Short term debt (MSEK)0.910.811.441.851.731.541.461.48
Number of shares (in millions)72 717 87578 618 19481 739 68498 591 55398 591 55398 591 553106 982 698108 772 809

Innehållet på denna sida leveras av Inquiry Financials och skall läsas i enlighet med nedan citat:

© 2015 Inquiry Financial. All Rights Reserved. The information, data, analyses and opinions ("Information") contained herein: (1) include the proprietary information of Inquiry Financial and its content providers; (2) may not be copied or redistributed except as specifically authorised; (3) do not constitute investment advice; (4) are provided solely for informational purposes; (5) are not warranted to be complete, accurate or timely; and (6) may be drawn from reports published on various dates. Inquiry Financial is not responsible for any trading decisions, damages or other losses related to the Information or its use. Please verify all of the Information before using it and don’t make any investment decision except upon the advice of a professional financial adviser. Past performance is no guarantee of future results. The value and income derived from investments may go down as well as up.

Den som har synpunkter på nyckeltalen eller vill ha ytterligare data ombeds att kontakta Inquiry Financial Europe AB, se kontakuppgifter på www.inquiry.se.